Чемпионат Московской области (трап)
18 августа 2019
ССК "Лисья Нора"
Скит, Трап, Дабл-трап
100
25 участников
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 25 | Якименков Никита Александрович | МС | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 93 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
2 | 24 | Бывшев Антон Викторович | МС | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 92 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
3 | 5 | Савельев Илья Сергеевич | МС | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 91 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
3 | 11 | Петров Александр Евгеньевич | МС | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 91 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
5 | 4 | Кулешова Марина Дмитриевна | МС | 21 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 90 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
5 | 23 | Казадаев Владислав Борисович | МС | 23 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 90 | - | Россия | Ростов | Дубрава |
7 | 15 | Васильев Василий Арнольдович | МС | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 87 | - | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | Олимпиец |
7 | 7 | Росочинский Алексей Васильевич | МС | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 87 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
7 | 19 | Саможен Александр Николаевич | МС | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 87 | - | Россия | Москва | Олимп |
10 | 14 | Смирнов Александр Сергеевич | МС | 23 | 21 | 21 | 19 | 84 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
11 | 1 | Замараев Максим Владимирович | МС | 19 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 83 | - | Россия | Брянск | Беркут |
12 | 2 | Головачева Ольга Владимировна | КМС | 15 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 82 | - | Россия | Калуга | ФПСС |
12 | 28 | Устименко Олег Владимирович | б/р | 22 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 82 | - | Россия | Краснодар | Дубрава |
14 | 13 | Константинов Александр Юрьевич | МС | 22 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 80 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
15 | 3 | Саркисян Артур Виганович | 1р | 20 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 72 | - | Россия | Калуга | Беркут |
16 | 9 | Иванова Алла Евгеньевна | КМС | 15 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 71 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
16 | 16 | Гуров Игорь Николаевич | МС | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 71 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
18 | 22 | Сидоров Юрий Александрович | КМС | 20 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 69 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
19 | 8 | Бутнарюк Юрий Дмитриевич | б/р | 14 | 18 | 20 | 11 | 63 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
20 | 21 | Матюхин Роман Сергеевич | КМС | 15 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 56 | - | Россия | Рязань | - |
21 | 20 | Павлов Степан Викторович | 1р | 12 | 11 | 18 | 12 | 53 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
22 | 29 | Меркулов Олег Иванович | б/р | 6 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 32 | - | Россия | Дмитров | Лисья нора |
23 | 12 | Иванов Евгений Викторович | б/р | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28 | - | Россия | Калуга | ФССМО |
1 | 26 | Денисова Лада Денисовна | КМС | 17 | 21 | 17 | – | 55 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
2 | 17 | Горденкова Виктория Алексеевна | КМС | 18 | 13 | 18 | – | 49 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
1 | 10 | Мазинов Артем Алексеевич | КМС | 23 | 20 | – | 24 | 67 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
2 | 6 | Мартынов Илья Алексеевич | 2р | 16 | 14 | – | – | 30 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
3 | 18 | Константинов Степан Александрович | 1р | 15 | 13 | – | – | 28 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |