День открытого стенда "Кузьминки" - V этап Кубка МО
24 апреля 2010
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
35 участников
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Плугин Роман Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 2 | ФИО Андреев Вадим Юрьеевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 3 | ФИО Ишин Александр Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 4 | ФИО Рамушев Иван Юрьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 5 | ФИО Надежкин Александр Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 6 | ФИО Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 7 | ФИО Хебнев Анатолий Владимирович | Город | Клуб Липецкий металлург | Разряд 2р |
№ 8 | ФИО Кулешов Юрий Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 9 | ФИО Шиляев Николай Анатольевич | Город Балашиха | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 10 | ФИО Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | Город Тихорецк | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 11 | ФИО Сычев Андрей Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 12 | ФИО Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд МС |
№ 13 | ФИО Верескунов Алексей Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 14 | ФИО Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 15 | ФИО Данилова Надежда Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд МС |
№ 16 | ФИО Горлов Игорь Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб МВОО ГШ ВС РФ | Разряд 1р |
№ 17 | ФИО Зудин Александр Евгеньевич | Город Зеленоград | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 18 | ФИО Соложенков Роман Александрович | Город | Клуб Цитадель | Разряд КМС |
№ 19 | ФИО Терешкин Анатолий Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 20 | ФИО Леонов Михаил Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 21 | ФИО Першеев Григорий Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 22 | ФИО Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич | Город Климовск | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд КМС |
№ 23 | ФИО Кондаков Владимир Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 24 | ФИО Смыков Александр Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 25 | ФИО Владимиров Антон Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 26 | ФИО Кабацкий Максим Романович | Город Москва | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд МС |
№ 27 | ФИО Гусаров Борис Александрович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 28 | ФИО Евсеев Михаил Иванович | Город москва | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 29 | ФИО Марченко Александр Викторович | Город Юбилейный | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд б/р |
№ 30 | ФИО Семенов Владимир Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб МООиР | Разряд 1р |
№ 31 | ФИО Захаров Михаил Владимирович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 32 | ФИО Калиничев Иван Андреевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 33 | ФИО Метельский Андрей Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 34 | ФИО Виноградов Михаил Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 35 | ФИО Макаров Михаил Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |