День открытого стенда "Кузьминки" - V этап Кубка МО
24 апреля 2010
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
35 участников
Категории
A
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 43 | Голубев Семен Викторович | МС | 24 | 22 | 22 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
2 | 33 | Голубович Василий Александрович | МС | 20 | 23 | 24 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 86 | МС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 1 | Зенин Владимир Алексеевич | МС | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 84 | МС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 53 | Шорников Сергей Львович | МС | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 84 | МС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
4 | 31 | Величков Виктор Васильевич | МС | 24 | 18 | 23 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 82 | МС | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
6 | 60 | Шейко Николай Мечеславович | КМС | 22 | 20 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 80 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Ярспортинг |
7 | 69 | Букин Владимир Николаевич | МС | 21 | 20 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 78 | МС | Россия | Лобня | Лисья нора |
8 | 2 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 18 | 22 | 15 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 76 | МС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 21 | Зудин Александр Евгеньевич | МС | 20 | 13 | 21 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 75 | МС | Россия | Зеленоград | Лисья нора |
10 | 67 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 22 | 16 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | МС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
B
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 45 | Смыков Александр Викторович | КМС | 18 | 20 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 83 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
1 | 39 | Шкарлет Денис Владиславович | КМС | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
2 | 65 | Ксенофонтов Борис Борисович | КМС | 19 | 18 | 18 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 77 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
3 | 333 | Метельский Андрей Николаевич | КМС | 22 | 17 | 17 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 76 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 7 | Марченко Александр Викторович | МС | 21 | 13 | 23 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 75 | КМС | Россия | Юбилейный | Русский медведь |
4 | 44 | Сеничев Михаил Иванович | 1р | 20 | 21 | 19 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 1р | Россия | Москва | - |
5 | 70 | Сасов Алексей Витальевич | КМС | 19 | 21 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 32 | Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич | МС | 20 | 20 | 16 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 74 | МС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 19 | Коркашвили Омари Теймуразович | КМС | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | КМС | Россия | Серпухов | Подольск |
5 | 62 | Черепахин Виктор Владимирович | КМС | 17 | 17 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 74 | КМС | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
6 | 29 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 18 | 18 | 20 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 73 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
6 | 47 | Калиничев Иван Андреевич | КМС | 20 | 18 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 73 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 10 | Шерстянкин Константин Львович | КМС | 20 | 21 | 15 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 72 | КМС | Россия | Москва | ВОФС |
7 | 23 | Заточный Сергей Алексеевич | 2р | 20 | 18 | 19 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 72 | б/р | Россия | Москва | - |
8 | 26 | Сычев Андрей Викторович | КМС | 19 | 20 | 12 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 71 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
10 | 57 | Першеев Григорий Викторович | КМС | 15 | 15 | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
10 | 14 | Полещук Виктор Васильевич | 1р | 18 | 14 | 17 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 1р | Россия | Подольск | - |
11 | 4 | Семенов Владимир Алексеевич | 1р | 19 | 17 | 14 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 1р | Россия | Москва | МООиР |
12 | 690 | Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | КМС | 16 | 18 | 13 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 65 | КМС | Россия | Тихорецк | Подольск |
12 | 36 | Верескунов Алексей Михайлович | КМС | – | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 16 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
C
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 52 | Шиляев Николай Анатольевич | 1р | 21 | 16 | 16 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Балашиха | ФССМО |
2 | 3 | Кабацкий Максим Романович | МС | 15 | 18 | 19 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 75 | КМС | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
2 | 42 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 14 | 21 | 18 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 69 | б/р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 46 | Кулешов Юрий Викторович | 2р | 19 | 16 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
4 | 12 | Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич | КМС | 21 | 15 | 16 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 73 | КМС | Россия | Калуга | Русский медведь |
5 | 71 | Барабашов Юрий Александрович | МС | 21 | 15 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | КМС | Россия | Орел | Брянск |
5 | 8 | Хебнев Анатолий Владимирович | 2р | 14 | 17 | 14 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 65 | 2р | Россия | Липецкий металлург | |
6 | 68 | Митрофанов Сергей Егорович | КМС | 21 | 18 | 18 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 71 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
7 | 404 | Данилова Надежда Александровна | МС | 17 | 17 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 69 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
7 | 48 | Плугин Роман Владимирович | 2р | 18 | 16 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
7 | 900 | Андреев Вадим Юрьевич | КМС | 18 | 11 | 21 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 69 | КМС | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
7 | 17 | Ишин Александр Николаевич | КМС | 15 | 15 | 12 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 61 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
8 | 35 | Соложенков Роман Александрович | КМС | 19 | 14 | 16 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 2р | Россия | Калуга | Брянск |
9 | 41 | Пак Виталий Викторович | КМС | 22 | 18 | 18 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 70 | б/р | Россия | Москва | - |
9 | 34 | Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович | МС | 19 | 18 | 13 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 1р | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
10 | 24 | Рамушев Иван Юрьевич | 1р | 18 | 12 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
11 | 20 | Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович | КМС | 16 | 16 | 12 | 9 | – | – | – | – | 53 | 1р | Россия | Зеленоград | Лисья нора |
13 | 22 | Ершов Виктор Анатольевич | КМС | 14 | 16 | 15 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 61 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
H
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 38 | Терешкин Анатолий Николаевич | 2р | 18 | 19 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
3 | 25 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 19 | 17 | 20 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 49 | Горлов Игорь Викторович | 1р | 13 | 15 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 1р | Россия | Москва | МВОО ГШ ВС РФ |
5 | 15 | Надежкин Александр Александрович | 2р | 13 | 19 | 17 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 65 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
6 | 61 | Полосин Руслан Николаевич | КМС | 16 | 15 | 15 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
7 | 51 | Беляков Павел Витальевич | КМС | 14 | 16 | 17 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 61 | б/р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
8 | 6 | Белоусов Александр Александрович | 2р | 14 | 16 | 17 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 60 | б/р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
9 | 62 | Ушаков Петр Александрович | КМС | 12 | 13 | 19 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 59 | б/р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 30 | Владимиров Антон Евгеньевич | 2р | 11 | 15 | 13 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 59 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
10 | 28 | Макаров Михаил Михайлович | КМС | 14 | 13 | 16 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 58 | б/р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
11 | 40 | Гизатуллин Наим Гарифулович | 2р | 16 | 12 | 15 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 55 | б/р | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
12 | 11 | Сафронов Сергей Викторович | б/р | 13 | 14 | 15 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 54 | б/р | Россия | Москва | - |
13 | 444 | Макаров Михаил Валерьевич | КМС | 14 | 13 | 12 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 52 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
13 | 13 | Головкин Тимофей Сергеевич | 2р | 15 | 12 | 12 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 52 | 2р | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
14 | 56 | Кондаков Владимир Николаевич | 1р | 14 | 10 | 11 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 50 | 1р | Россия | Москва | - |
15 | 16 | Мартинович Иван Алексеевич | 1р | 15 | 14 | 9 | 11 | – | – | – | – | 49 | б/р | Россия | Камышин | Русский медведь |
16 | 27 | Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич | КМС | 13 | 10 | 8 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 46 | б/р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
17 | 55 | Евсеев Михаил Иванович | 1р | 13 | 7 | 9 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 43 | б/р | Россия | Москва | - |
18 | 37 | Леонов Михаил Алексеевич | б/р | 11 | 6 | 9 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 38 | б/р | Россия | Москва | - |
19 | 66 | Козюра Тимофей Владимирович | 1р | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
ЗЕНИК | |||||||||||||||
1 | 33 | Голубович Василий Александрович | МС | 20 | 23 | 24 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 86 | Русский медведь | 244 | |
1 | Зенин Владимир Алексеевич | МС | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 84 | Русский медведь | |||
67 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 22 | 16 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | Подольск | |||
ПОДОЛЬСК | |||||||||||||||
2 | 43 | Голубев Семен Викторович | МС | 24 | 22 | 22 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 87 | Подольск | 242 | |
31 | Величков Виктор Васильевич | МС | 24 | 18 | 23 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 82 | Подольск | |||
29 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 18 | 18 | 20 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 73 | Русский медведь | |||
ФССМО | |||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 18 | 22 | 15 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 76 | Русский медведь | 212 | |
26 | Сычев Андрей Викторович | КМС | 19 | 20 | 12 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 71 | Русский медведь | |||
690 | Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | КМС | 16 | 18 | 13 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 65 | Подольск | |||
ПОДОЛЬСК-2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | Коркашвили Омари Теймуразович | КМС | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | Подольск | 199 | |
12 | Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич | КМС | 21 | 15 | 16 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 73 | Русский медведь | |||
444 | Макаров Михаил Валерьевич | КМС | 14 | 13 | 12 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 52 | Подольск |