День открытого стенда "Кузьминки" - V этап Кубка МО
23 апреля 2011
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
45 участников
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Данилова Надежда Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд МС |
№ 2 | ФИО Соколов Алексей Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 3 | ФИО Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 4 | ФИО Надежкин Александр Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 5 | ФИО Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 6 | ФИО Корнеев Виктор Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 7 | ФИО Герасимов Алексей Александрович | Город | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 8 | ФИО Казьмин Алексей Владимирович | Город | Клуб | Разряд б/р |
№ 9 | ФИО Соколов Константин Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 10 | ФИО Кагамлык Вадим Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 11 | ФИО Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд МС |
№ 12 | ФИО Верескунов Алексей Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 13 | ФИО Ершов Виктор Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 14 | ФИО Аксенов Иван Владимирович | Город Владимир | Клуб Владимир | Разряд КМС |
№ 15 | ФИО Макаров Михаил Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 16 | ФИО Метельский Андрей Николаевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 17 | ФИО Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 18 | ФИО Федоров Дмитрий Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 19 | ФИО Киреев Алексей Анатольевич | Город | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 20 | ФИО Ильинский Александр Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 21 | ФИО Парышкин Юрий Алексеевич | Город Шатура | Клуб ШРООиР | Разряд 2р |
№ 22 | ФИО Ишин Александр Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 23 | ФИО Соложенков Роман Александрович | Город | Клуб Цитадель | Разряд КМС |
№ 24 | ФИО Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 25 | ФИО Андреев Вадим Юрьеевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 26 | ФИО Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | Город Тихорецк | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 27 | ФИО Першеев Григорий Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 28 | ФИО Шевцов Сергей Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 29 | ФИО Евсеев Михаил Иванович | Город москва | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 30 | ФИО Столбов Денис Валерьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Выстрел | Разряд КМС |
№ 31 | ФИО Бутчанин Антон Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд |
№ 32 | ФИО Лубяный Александр Николаевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 33 | ФИО Акимов Кирилл Николаевич | Город Наро-Фоминск | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 34 | ФИО Смыков Александр Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 35 | ФИО Виноградов Михаил Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 36 | ФИО Шиляев Николай Анатольевич | Город Балашиха | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 37 | ФИО Семин Игорь Валентинович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд б/р |
№ 38 | ФИО Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 39 | ФИО Трофименко Сергей Генрихович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд 3р |
№ 40 | ФИО Сафронов Денис Олегович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 41 | ФИО Васильев Игорь Сергеевич | Город Шатура | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 42 | ФИО Светкин Сергей Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб МГДД(Ю)Т | Разряд 2р |
№ 43 | ФИО Рогов Игорь Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд 2р |
№ 44 | ФИО Кузнецов Николай Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 45 | ФИО Заикин Олег Германович | Город Петропавловск-Камчатский | Клуб Брянск | Разряд 1р |