День открытого стенда "Кузьминки" - V этап Кубка МО
27 апреля 2014
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
65 участников
1 Группа
- 1Корнеев Виктор Викторович
- 2Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 3Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
- 4Семенов Евгений Андреевич
- 5Жуков Сергей Николаевич
- 6Кошелев Андрей Владимирович
2 Группа
- 1Заикин Олег Германович
- 3Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 5Моргун Дмитрий Александрович
- 6Головин Алексей Борисович
3 Группа
- 1Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 2Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
- 3Пак Виталий Викторович
- 4Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 6Мешков Сергей Анатольевич
4 Группа
- 1Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 2Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич
- 3Рыморев Николай Алексеевич
- 4Глущенко Игорь Александрович
- 5Раменов Роман Владимирович
- 6Кошелева Ирма Германовна
5 Группа
- 1Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 2Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 3Сасов Алексей Витальевич
- 4Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 5Исаев Роман Иванович
6 Группа
- 1Федосов Константин Михайлович
- 2Васильев Дмитрий Вадимович
- 3Овчинников Николай Олегович
- 4Рабовский Антон Николаевич
- 5Ровнов Петр Александрович
- 6Стручков Максим Игоревич
7 Группа
- 1Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 2Григориади Александр Александрович
- 4Голубков Алексей Николаевич
- 5Поцелуев Роман Александрович
8 Группа
- 1Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 2Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
- 3Матвеев Сергей Викторович
- 4Тюкульмин Сергей Николаевич
- 5Кузнецов Сергей Михайлович
- 6Ригин Дмитрий Леонидович
9 Группа
- 1Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 2Карпенко Георгий Георгиевич
- 3Моргун Мария Валерьевна
- 4Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 5Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 6Тарновский Виталий Викторович
10 Группа
- 3Иванов Максим Владимирович
- 4Цыганков Роман Васильевич
- 5Новиков Валерий Валерьевич
- 6Цветков Эдуард Евгеньевич
11 Группа
- 1Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 2Скакунов Андрей Михайлович
- 3Щавелев Максим Борисович
- 4Мошенин Николай Михайлович
- 5Волков Владимир Леонидович
- 6Майер Александр Сергеевич
12 Группа
- 1Якушин Сергей Михайлович
- 2Кривцун Александр Вячеславович
- 3Маслов Алексей Владимирович
- 4Князев Алексей Валерьевич
- 5Соболь Дмитрий Яковлевич
- 6Бабенко Сергей Романович
13 Группа
- 1Громыко-Пирадов Андрей Александрович
- 2Пронина Ольга Геннадьевна
- 3Мажников Дмитрий Александрович
- 4Васильцов Александр Сергеевич
- 5Корягин Евгений Олегович