День открытого стенда ССК ВОО - 9 этап Кубка Московской области
27 августа 2017
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
64 участника
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Кузин Игорь Юрьевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 2 | ФИО Демкив Виктор Романович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд 1р |
№ 3 | ФИО Цуркан Алексей Викторович | Город москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 4 | ФИО Путимцев Денис Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 5 | ФИО Кузин Никита Игоревич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 3р |
№ 6 | ФИО Угаров Андрей Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Ижора | Разряд б/р |
№ 7 | ФИО Скопинцев Андрей Олегович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 8 | ФИО Кривцун Александр Вячеславович | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 9 | ФИО Мазурин Андрей Александрович | Город Новогорск | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 10 | ФИО Юзбашев Тигран Яковлевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 11 | ФИО Тюкульмин Сергей Николаевич | Город Химки М.О. | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд б/р |
№ 12 | ФИО Аверин Сергей Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд 3р |
№ 13 | ФИО Щавелев Максим Борисович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 14 | ФИО Верещагин Константин Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд КМС |
№ 15 | ФИО Савельев Олег Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 16 | ФИО Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 17 | ФИО Комадынко Григорий Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд 2р |
№ 18 | ФИО Станцов Андрей Викторович | Город Клин | Клуб - | Разряд КМС |
№ 19 | ФИО Верютин Петр Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Брянск | Разряд КМС |
№ 20 | ФИО Нагина Юлия Владимировна | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 21 | ФИО Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | Город Тихорецк | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 22 | ФИО Глущенко Игорь Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 23 | ФИО Шишкин Константин Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 24 | ФИО Евсеев Михаил Иванович | Город москва | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 25 | ФИО Прашек Алексей Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд КМС |
№ 26 | ФИО Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 27 | ФИО Водяной Евгений Алексеевич | Город Клин | Клуб Подольск | Разряд б/р |
№ 28 | ФИО Дудкин Вадим Васильевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 29 | ФИО Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич | Город Москва | Клуб Брянск | Разряд КМС |
№ 30 | ФИО Камлыгин Антон Валерьевич | Город Реутов | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 31 | ФИО Цыганков Роман Васильевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 32 | ФИО Твердохлебов Игорь Витальевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд 1р |
№ 33 | ФИО Измайлов Александр Курбанович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 34 | ФИО Баринов Алексей Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 35 | ФИО Воронин Владимир Александрович | Город Балашиха | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 36 | ФИО Калачев Сергей Маркович | Город г. Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 37 | ФИО Павлов Степан Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 38 | ФИО Ткаченко Кирилл Юрьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Беркут | Разряд 1р |
№ 39 | ФИО Кушнер Вадим Владимирович | Город Клин | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд б/р |
№ 40 | ФИО Сухоруков Сергей Александрович | Город Клин | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд б/р |
№ 41 | ФИО Ишин Александр Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 42 | ФИО Матвеев Сергей Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд 2р |
№ 43 | ФИО Яшин Михаил Викторович | Город Клин | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд б/р |
№ 44 | ФИО Кудимов Андрей Юрьевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд КМС |
№ 45 | ФИО Козырев Александр Борисович | Город Клин | Клуб Подольск | Разряд б/р |
№ 46 | ФИО Дубницкая-Козырева Мария Георгиевна | Город Клин | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд б/р |
№ 47 | ФИО Рудик Илья Александрович | Город Балашиха | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 48 | ФИО Геперидзе Отари Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 49 | ФИО Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 50 | ФИО Илюхин Владимир Алексеевич | Город Дмитров | Клуб Русская охота (Дмитров) | Разряд КМС |
№ 51 | ФИО Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд МС |
№ 52 | ФИО Аксенов Иван Владимирович | Город Владимир | Клуб Владимир | Разряд КМС |
№ 53 | ФИО Й Й Львович | Город Тагил | Клуб Ижора | Разряд б/р |
№ 54 | ФИО Черненко Вячеслав Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб МООиР | Разряд КМС |
№ 55 | ФИО Данилова Надежда Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд МС |
№ 56 | ФИО Шевчук Артур Станиславович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд МС |
№ 57 | ФИО Павлов Сергей Николаевич | Город Дмитров | Клуб Русская охота (Дмитров) | Разряд б/р |
№ 58 | ФИО Блатнов Геннадий Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 59 | ФИО Мешков Сергей Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 60 | ФИО Можанов Андрей Александрович | Город Мытищи | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 61 | ФИО Бабенко Роман Валентинович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 62 | ФИО Богачук Алексей Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 63 | ФИО Якушин Сергей Михайлович | Город Жуковский | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 64 | ФИО Просинюк Святослав Васильевич | Город Клин | Клуб Подольск | Разряд 1р |