"День Рождения СК "Подольск""
30 января 2016
СК "Подольск"
Спортинг-компакт
100
1 Группа
- 1Золотухин Алексей Викторович
- 2Калачев Сергей Маркович
- 3Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
- 4Рыморев Николай Алексеевич
- 5Тюкульмин Сергей Николаевич
- 6Ушаков Петр Александрович
2 Группа
- 1Баранов Антон Павлович
- 2Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 3Рабовский Антон Николаевич
- 4Текучев Юрий Николаевич
- 5Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
- 6Сироткин Владимир Станиславович
3 Группа
- 1Безуглов Андрей Викторович
- 2Метлин Михаил Викторович
- 3Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
- 4Циферблат Алексей Валериевич
- 5Тарабаев Вячеслав Александрович
4 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Голубев Семен Викторович
- 3Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
- 4Николаев Виктор Анатольевич
- 5Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 6Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
5 Группа
- 1Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 2Могучий Никита Антонович
- 4Гениевский Александр Михайлович
- 5Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич
- 6Беленький Александр Григорьевич
6 Группа
- 1Оводов Герман Александрович
- 2Гизатуллин Наим Гарифулович
- 3Баринов Алексей Алексеевич
- 4Кудимов Андрей Юрьевич
- 5Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 6Алябьева Елена Сергеевна
7 Группа
- 1Клоков Константин Васильевич
- 2Прусаченков Алексей Юрьевич
- 3Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 4Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 6Ларин Александр
8 Группа
- 2Городецкий Денис Васильевич
- 3Епихин Алексей Сергеевич
- 6Чистяков Павел Анатольевич
9 Группа
- 1Федосов Константин Михайлович
- 3Колячко Наталья Александровна
- 4Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
10 Группа
- 2Моргун Дмитрий Александрович
- 3Моргун Мария Валерьевна
- 5Угаров Андрей Викторович
11 Группа
- 1Раменов Роман Владимирович
- 2Князев Алексей Валерьевич
- 3Мазная Екатерина Александровна
- 4Тибилов Георгий Гивиевич
- 5Якушин Сергей Михайлович
- 6Кабацкий Роман Олегович
12 Группа
- 1Смыков Александр Викторович
- 2Бездудный Евгений Валерьевич
- 4Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 5Спасенова Ольга Павловна
13 Группа
- 2Савельев Кирилл Александрович
- 3Пилипенко Андрей Борисович
- 6Масюлис Андрей Витауто
14 Группа
- 1Роман Денис Евгеньевич
- 3Исаков Игорь Леонидович
- 4Хрущев Александр Иванович
- 5Савченко Николай
15 Группа
- 1Механик Олег Владимирович
- 5Курганов Александр Анатольевич
16 Группа
- 1Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович
- 2Илюхин Владимир Алексеевич
- 3Логинов Алексей
- 4Комков Даниил Александрович
- 5Болдин Михаил Сергеевич
- 6Голубев Иван Михайлович
17 Группа
- 1Леонтьев Павел Александрович
- 3Щавелев Максим Борисович
- 4Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 5Лускин Сергей Владимирович
- 6Селиванов Алексей Владимирович
18 Группа
- 1Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 2Бурмистров Сергей Евгеньевич
- 3Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 4Матвеев Сергей Викторович
- 5Васильев Алексей Анатольевич
- 6Майер Александр Сергеевич