"День Святого Трифона" - II этап Кубка Московской области
16 февраля 2014
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
62 участника
1 Группа
- 1Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 2Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 3Голубков Алексей Николаевич
- 4Исаев Иван Сергеевич
- 5Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 6Павлов Степан Викторович
2 Группа
- 1Фейзов Фарид Решатович
- 2Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
- 3Текучев Юрий Николаевич
- 4Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 5Цыганков Роман Васильевич
- 6Ясаков Алексей Александрович
3 Группа
- 1Бароновский Александр Викторович
- 2Белов Александр Валентинович
- 3Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
- 4Глущенко Игорь Александрович
- 5Иванов Максим Владимирович
- 6Карпенко Георгий Георгиевич
4 Группа
- 1Моргун Дмитрий Александрович
- 2Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 3Рыморев Николай Алексеевич
- 4Семенов Евгений Андреевич
- 5Федосов Константин Михайлович
- 6Тепляков Валерий Вячеславович
5 Группа
- 1Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 2Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 3Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 4Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 5Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 6Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
6 Группа
- 1Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
- 2Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 3Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 4Мешков Сергей Анатольевич
- 5Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 6Раменов Роман Владимирович
7 Группа
- 1Григориади Александр Александрович
- 2Караханов Антон Николаевич
- 3Китаев Вадим Николаевич
- 4Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
- 5Кудимов Андрей Юрьевич
- 6Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
8 Группа
- 1Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 2Зарицкий Игорь Геннадьевич
- 3Кравцов Алексей Владимирович
- 4Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
- 5Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
- 6Першеев Григорий Викторович
9 Группа
- 1Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 2Моргун Мария Валерьевна
- 3Головин Алексей Борисович
- 4Старых Андрей Георгиевич
- 5Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 6Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
10 Группа
- 1Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 2Ко Михаил Робикович
- 3Крестинин Олег Юрьевич
- 4Пилипенко Андрей Борисович
- 6Лобанов Андрей Викторович
11 Группа
- 1Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 2Матвеев Сергей Викторович
- 3Тюкульмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
- 4Путимцев Денис Николаевич
- 5Цветков Эдуард Евгеньевич
12 Группа
- 2Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич
- 3Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич