"День Святого Трифона" - II этап Кубка Московской области
15 февраля 2015
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
70 участников
Категории
A
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 34 | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | МС | 20 | 24 | 23 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 53 | Кудимов Андрей Юрьевич | КМС | 23 | 23 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 89 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
3 | 9 | Головин Алексей Борисович | МС | 21 | 24 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
4 | 15 | Моргун Дмитрий Александрович | МСМК | 19 | 24 | 24 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Долгопрудный | Русский медведь |
5 | 42 | Шорников Сергей Львович | МС | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
6 | 32 | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | МС | 19 | 22 | 21 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 86 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
7 | 40 | Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович | МС | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 85 | 1р | Россия | Курск | ВОФС |
7 | 35 | Мищенков Игорь Михайлович | МС | 19 | 24 | 19 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 85 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 25 | Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 85 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
10 | 16 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
11 | 78 | Белов Александр Валентинович | МС | 16 | 22 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
12 | 41 | Родионов Роман Юрьевич | МС | 19 | 23 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
13 | 13 | Марченко Александр Викторович | МС | 14 | 19 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 70 | 3р | Россия | Юбилейный | Русский медведь |
B
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 12 | Ушаков Петр Александрович | КМС | 20 | 23 | 23 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 84 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 11 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 18 | 24 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 45 | Мешков Сергей Анатольевич | КМС | 17 | 22 | 21 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 4 | Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович | МС | 23 | 20 | 17 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 2р | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
5 | 72 | Щавелев Максим Борисович | КМС | 15 | 20 | 20 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 79 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
5 | 83 | Раменов Роман Владимирович | МС | 22 | 18 | 20 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 79 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Тольятти-Спортинг |
7 | 60 | Юрченко Максим Юрьевич | МС | 16 | 23 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Дмитров | Лисья нора |
7 | 10 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 33 | Бабенко Роман Валентинович | КМС | 23 | 19 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
10 | 38 | Архипов Дмитрий Анатольевич | КМС | 19 | 18 | 21 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Вологда | ВОФС |
10 | 59 | Федосов Константин Михайлович | МС | 20 | 18 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
12 | 66 | Саулин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 76 | 2р | Россия | Дмитров | Лисья нора |
13 | 70 | Прусаченков Алексей Юрьевич | КМС | 14 | 21 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
14 | 43 | Вихарев Сергей Игоревич | КМС | 15 | 18 | 19 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
15 | 5 | Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич | КМС | 18 | 23 | 17 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
15 | 18 | Шевцов Сергей Владимирович | МС | 15 | 18 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ВОФС |
17 | 63 | Ишин Александр Николаевич | КМС | 16 | 16 | 18 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
18 | 50 | Блатнов Геннадий Александрович | КМС | 14 | 16 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 64 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
19 | 73 | Илюхин Владимир Алексеевич | КМС | 12 | 14 | 14 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 59 | - | Россия | Дмитров | Брянск |
C
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 21 | Зарицкий Игорь Геннадьевич | КМС | 19 | 21 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 79 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
2 | 62 | Дрыгин Александр Алексеевич | 2р | 21 | 16 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Вологда | ВОФС |
3 | 31 | Горюнов Виталий Викторович | КМС | 19 | 17 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
4 | 54 | Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович | КМС | 20 | 17 | 21 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 22 | Кикоть Сергей Владимирович | 1р | 17 | 19 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 30 | Якушин Сергей Михайлович | КМС | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
7 | 67 | Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич | КМС | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
8 | 37 | Аксенов Иван Владимирович | КМС | 18 | 16 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 73 | 2р | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
9 | 51 | Васильев Андрей Арнольдович | КМС | 16 | 16 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
9 | 80 | Иванов Максим Владимирович | КМС | 13 | 21 | 23 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
9 | 39 | Носов Сергей Владимирович | МС | 16 | 15 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Вологда | Демидовский |
12 | 61 | Глущенко Игорь Александрович | 1р | 17 | 18 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 70 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
13 | 7 | Аверин Сергей Владимирович | 1р | 14 | 17 | 16 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 3р | Россия | Железнодорожный | Лисья нора |
13 | 14 | Данилова Надежда Александровна | МС | 16 | 17 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
15 | 113 | Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич | КМС | 14 | 21 | 18 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
16 | 26 | Михайловский Антон Вячеславович | КМС | 17 | 15 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
16 | 56 | Евсеев Михаил Иванович | 1р | 12 | 18 | 17 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
18 | 2 | Ворфоломеев Вадим Сергеевич | 3р | 14 | 20 | 16 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 65 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
H
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | Столбов Денис Валерьевич | КМС | 19 | 21 | 16 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Дмитров | - |
2 | 79 | Ахмадли Илькин | 2р | 21 | 17 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Азербайджан | Баку | - |
3 | 28 | Рубилов Андрей Иванович | 2р | 18 | 19 | 22 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 73 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ВОФС |
4 | 75 | Пилипенко Андрей Борисович | КМС | 17 | 20 | 16 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
5 | 69 | Павлов Степан Викторович | 1р | 17 | 21 | 13 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
6 | 20 | Гениевский Александр Михайлович | КМС | 18 | 20 | 13 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
6 | 48 | Рабовский Антон Николаевич | КМС | 15 | 16 | 17 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
8 | 77 | Щербинкин Николай Васильевич | КМС | 15 | 20 | 15 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 3р | Россия | Пушкино | - |
8 | 24 | Молчанов Александр Владимирович | 3р | 17 | 18 | 14 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
8 | 36 | Рогов Игорь Алексеевич | КМС | 17 | 15 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
8 | 64 | Комадынко Григорий Евгеньевич | КМС | 16 | 19 | 14 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
12 | 29 | Сухомлинов Дмитрий Владимирович | КМС | 8 | 17 | 20 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 63 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
13 | 82 | Погосов Армен Каренович | 3р | 20 | 15 | 15 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 62 | - | Россия | Ярославль | - |
14 | 19 | Бездудный Евгений Валерьевич | КМС | 11 | 20 | 13 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 61 | - | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
15 | 68 | Калачев Сергей Маркович | КМС | 15 | 14 | 16 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 60 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
15 | 46 | Моргун Мария Валерьевна | МС | 13 | 13 | 19 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 60 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
15 | 65 | Матвеев Сергей Викторович | 2р | 12 | 19 | 14 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 60 | - | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
18 | 17 | Цветков Эдуард Евгеньевич | 3р | 14 | 18 | 13 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 59 | - | Россия | Люберцы | ФССМО |
18 | 3 | Ефименко Андрей Сергеевич | б/р | 14 | 15 | 14 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 59 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
20 | 47 | Погосов Степан Каренович | б/р | 15 | 16 | 15 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 58 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
21 | 8 | Алябьева Елена Сергеевна | МС | 16 | 11 | 16 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 55 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
22 | 81 | Павлов Сергей Николаевич | КМС | 12 | 15 | 18 | 8 | – | – | – | – | 53 | - | Россия | Дмитров | - |
23 | 58 | Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич | 2р | – | 16 | 14 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 43 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
24 | 23 | Ким Владислав Родионович | МС | 14 | – | – | 18 | – | – | – | – | 32 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
Black Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 18 | 24 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 82 | Русский медведь | 236 | |
54 | Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович | КМС | 20 | 17 | 21 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | Русский медведь | |||
59 | Федосов Константин Михайлович | МС | 20 | 18 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 77 | Подольск | |||
ВОФС | |||||||||||||||
2 | 40 | Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович | МС | 21 | 22 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 85 | ВОФС | 234 | |
38 | Архипов Дмитрий Анатольевич | КМС | 19 | 18 | 21 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | ВОФС | |||
39 | Носов Сергей Владимирович | МС | 16 | 15 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | Демидовский | |||
Дмитров | |||||||||||||||
3 | 60 | Юрченко Максим Юрьевич | МС | 16 | 23 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 78 | Лисья нора | 226 | |
66 | Саулин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 76 | Лисья нора | |||
75 | Пилипенко Андрей Борисович | КМС | 17 | 20 | 16 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 72 | Брянск | |||
Подольск | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович | МС | 23 | 20 | 17 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Подольск | 220 | |
10 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 78 | Русский медведь | |||
19 | Бездудный Евгений Валерьевич | КМС | 11 | 20 | 13 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 61 | Подольск | |||
Безразрядники | |||||||||||||||
5 | 41 | Родионов Роман Юрьевич | МС | 19 | 23 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Лисья нора | 216 | |
7 | Аверин Сергей Владимирович | 1р | 14 | 17 | 16 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 69 | Лисья нора | |||
64 | Комадынко Григорий Евгеньевич | КМС | 16 | 19 | 14 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 66 | Лисья нора |