II Открытый Чемпионат МО
07 августа 2010
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
40 участников
1 Группа
- 1Захаров Михаил Владимирович
- 2Сеничев Михаил Иванович
- 3Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
- 4Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
- 5Белоусов Александр Александрович
- 6Афанасьев Дмитрий Павлович
2 Группа
- 1Кабацкий Максим Романович
- 2Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 3Соколов Александр Олегович
- 4Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 5Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 6Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
3 Группа
- 1Афанасьев Павел Евгеньевич
- 2Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 3Романенков Дмитрий Александрович
- 4Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
- 5Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
- 6Третьяков Александр Михайлович
4 Группа
- 1Букин Владимир Николаевич
- 2Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
- 3Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 4Горбатов Евгений Александрович
- 5Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 6Веретенин Олег Владимирович
5 Группа
- 1Голубович Василий Александрович
- 2Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич
- 3Лемешко Елена Александровна
- 4Верескунов Алексей Михайлович
6 Группа
- 1Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 2Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 3Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 4Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 5Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
7 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 3Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 4Макаров Михаил Михайлович
- 6Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
8 Группа
- 1Шорников Сергей Львович
- 2Тамурка Андрей Владимирович
- 3Исаев Иван Сергеевич
- 4Шкарлет Денис Владиславович
- 5Худобин Виктор Иванович
- 6Чистяков Павел Анатольевич
9 Группа
- 1Смыков Александр Викторович
- 2Соложенков Роман Александрович
- 3Рамушев Иван Юрьевич
- 4Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич
- 5Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 6Шиганов Виктор Львович
10 Группа
- 1Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 2Кийко Алексей Георгиевич
- 3Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 4Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 5Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич
11 Группа
- 1Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 2Хебнев Анатолий Владимирович
- 3Бычков Игорь Сергеевич
- 4Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
- 5Донаев Санал Сергеевич
- 6Владимиров Антон Евгеньевич
12 Группа
- 1Величков Виктор Васильевич
- 2Соглаев Юрий Васильевич
- 3Николаев Виктор Анатольевич
- 4Субботин Олег Владимирович
- 5Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич