II Открытый Чемпионат Московской области
22-23 июня 2013
СК "Брянск"
Спортинг
200
44 участника
1 Группа
- 1Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 2Андреев Николай
- 3Трошин Александр Александрович
- 4Никитин Алексей Владимирович
- 5Ефимов Сергей Борисович
- 6Долбусин Павел
2 Группа
- 1Абрамов Николай Александрович
- 2Костромин Михаил Юрьевич
- 3Носков Олег Фридрихович
- 4Озеров Никита Сергеевич
- 5Озеров Сергей Викторович
- 6Александров Владимир Владимирович
3 Группа
- 1Валюкевич Олеся
- 2Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 3Казьмин Максим
- 4Романов Игорь Михайлович
- 5Циркун Сергей
- 6Поруков Вячеслав
4 Группа
- 1Васильев Алексей Анатольевич
- 2Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 3Рязанов Виктор
- 4Жуков Сергей Николаевич
- 5Глебов Евгений
- 6Глебов Николай
5 Группа
- 1Артемов Михаил Васильевич
- 2Шлапаков Григорий Федорович
- 3Текучев Юрий Николаевич
- 4Коньшин Валерий Павлович
- 5Цисляк Владимир
- 6Первухин Николай
6 Группа
- 1Амбросов Олег Александрович
- 2Родин Михаил
- 3Судадзе Тариэл
- 4Трошнев Константин Викторович
- 5Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
- 6Брусенцов Игорь Игоревич
7 Группа
- 1Артемов Артем
- 2Линьков Дмитрий Сергеевич
- 3Маренков Федор Николаевич
- 4Байков Александр Святославович
- 5Безуглов Андрей Викторович
- 6Семьянов Виталий Анатольевич
8 Группа
- 1Каменев Александр Дмитриевич
- 2Черепахин Виктор Владимирович
- 3Крестинин Олег Юрьевич
- 4Николаев Максим Валерианович
- 5Дуденков Евгений Михайлович
- 6Соловьев Роман Александрович
9 Группа
- 1Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 2Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 3Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
- 4Голубев Семен Викторович
- 5Атаров Андрей Николаевич
- 6Усов Владимир Петрович
10 Группа
- 1Иванов Юрий
- 2Чавыкин Сергей Игоревич
- 3Бочковенков Владимир
- 4Козлов Павел Игоревич
- 6Крысанов Владислав Владимирович
11 Группа
- 1Гусаров Геннадий Вячеславович
- 2Барабашов Юрий Александрович
- 3Романов Игорь Леонидович
- 4Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
- 5Самерханов Рушан Мигдятович
- 6Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
12 Группа
- 1Шорников Сергей Львович
- 2Данилов Илья Витальевич
- 3Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 4Сафин Ильдар Шакирович
- 5Силкин Антон Сергеевич
- 6Швейкин Михаил Викторович
13 Группа
- 1Ивочкин Борис Васильевич
- 2Майер Александр Сергеевич
- 3Ксенофонтов Борис Борисович
- 5Соложенков Роман Александрович
- 6Кулик Андрей Михайлович
14 Группа
- 1Ляшев Олег Григорьевич
- 2Пустовалов Сергей Александрович
- 4Шевченко Сергей Иванович
- 5Донаев Санал Сергеевич
- 6Васильев Игорь Сергеевич
15 Группа
- 1Парышкин Юрий Алексеевич
- 3Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 4Сагайдако Михаил
- 5Жердев Дмитрий Валентинович
- 6Ярикова Наталия Владимировна
16 Группа
- 1Косарецкий Сергей Владимирович
- 2Чеворыкин Сергей Анатольевич
- 3Пархоменко Василий
- 4Нечепорук Андрей
- 5Баранов Владимир Валерьевич
- 6Родионов Александр Олегович
17 Группа
- 1Казьмин Виталий Валерьевич
- 2Фараонов Владимир
- 3Токарев Николай Дмитриевич
- 4Уваров Андрей Николаевич
- 5Новиков Борис Николаевич
- 6Ададуров Игорь Станиславович
18 Группа
- 1Мартынов Сергей Анатольевич
- 3Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
- 4Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
- 5Трошин Артем
- 6Григорова Любовь Павловна
19 Группа
- 1Водолажский Роман Николаевич
- 2Гавриш Александр
- 3Жилонов Александр Николаевич
- 4Васютичев Сергей
- 5Кузнецов Василий
- 6Инютин Николай
20 Группа
- 1Мазур Александр
- 2Федоров Александр Александрович
- 3Осмоловский Александр Михайлович
- 4Шейко Константин
- 5Фурман Владимир Владимирович