II Открытый Чемпионат Московской области
22-23 июня 2013
СК "Брянск"
Спортинг
200
44 участника
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Васильев Алексей Анатольевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 2 | ФИО Столбов Денис Валерьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Выстрел | Разряд КМС |
№ 3 | ФИО Текучев Юрий Николаевич | Город Дубна | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд КМС |
№ 4 | ФИО Иванченко Лев Даньцинович | Город Тула | Клуб Тулачермет | Разряд 2р |
№ 5 | ФИО Озеров Сергей Викторович | Город Санкт-Петербург | Клуб Невский | Разряд КМС |
№ 6 | ФИО Озеров Никита Сергеевич | Город Санкт-Петербург | Клуб Невский | Разряд КМС |
№ 7 | ФИО Абрамов Николай Александрович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 8 | ФИО Василенко Андрей Евгеньевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 9 | ФИО Носков Олег Фридрихович | Город Санкт-Петербург | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 10 | ФИО Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | Город Тихорецк | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 11 | ФИО Силкин Антон Сергеевич | Город Волгоград | Клуб Спортинг-Волгоград | Разряд МС |
№ 12 | ФИО Лапшин Владимир Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд б/р |
№ 13 | ФИО Атаров Андрей Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд КМС |
№ 14 | ФИО Маренков Федор Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 15 | ФИО Линьков Дмитрий Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд МС |
№ 16 | ФИО Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд МС |
№ 17 | ФИО Усов Владимир Петрович | Город Прокопьевск | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 18 | ФИО Данилова Надежда Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд МС |
№ 19 | ФИО Сагайдако Михаил Юрьевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 20 | ФИО Федоров Александр Александровичь | Город Брянск | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 21 | ФИО Романов Игорь Михайлович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 22 | ФИО Данилов Илья Витальевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 23 | ФИО Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд 2р |
№ 24 | ФИО Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 25 | ФИО Артемов Михаил Васильевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 26 | ФИО Артемов Артем Михайлович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 27 | ФИО Водолажский Роман Николаевич | Город Волгоград | Клуб Сталинград | Разряд 1р |
№ 28 | ФИО Казьмин Виталий Валерьевич | Город Тамбов | Клуб Липецкий металлург | Разряд КМС |
№ 29 | ФИО Макаров Михаил Валерьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 30 | ФИО Осмоловский Александр Михайлович | Город Брянск | Клуб Брянск | Разряд 1р |
№ 31 | ФИО Швейкин Михаил Викторович | Город Липецк | Клуб Липецкий металлург | Разряд КМС |
№ 32 | ФИО Крестинин Олег Юрьевич | Город Брянск | Клуб Брянск | Разряд КМС |
№ 33 | ФИО Соложенков Роман Александрович | Город | Клуб Цитадель | Разряд КМС |
№ 34 | ФИО Парышкин Юрий Алексеевич | Город Шатура | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 35 | ФИО Цисляк Владимир Константинович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 36 | ФИО Мартынов Сергей Анатольевич | Город Курск | Клуб Выстрел | Разряд 2р |
№ 37 | ФИО Родионов Александр Олегович | Город Курск | Клуб Выстрел | Разряд КМС |
№ 38 | ФИО Косарецкий Сергей Владимирович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 39 | ФИО Андреев Николай Петрович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 40 | ФИО Лимонов Александр Вячеславович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд КМС |
№ 41 | ФИО Жуков Сергей Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд 1р |
№ 42 | ФИО Майер Александр Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 43 | ФИО Долбусин Павел Алексеевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 44 | ФИО Васильев Игорь Сергеевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |