Крещенские морозы - 1 этап Кубка Московской области
15 января 2017
СК Подольск
Спортинг-компакт
100
72 участника
1 Группа
- 1Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
- 2Савельев Владимир Олегович
- 3Метлин Михаил Викторович
- 4Афонькин Дмитрий Николаевич
- 5Ферюлев Анатолий Николаевич
- 6Борисов Юрий Александрович
2 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Белов Александр Валентинович
- 3Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 4Буйвидович Сергей Демьянович
- 5Рабовский Антон Николаевич
- 6Малышев Леонид Вячеславович
3 Группа
- 1Демкив Виктор Романович
- 2Геперидзе Отари Александрович
- 3Епихин Алексей Сергеевич
- 4Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 6Лускин Сергей Владимирович
4 Группа
- 1Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 2Прашек Алексей Александрович
- 3Бондаренко Андрей Леонидович
- 4Торхов Дмитрий Николаевич
- 5Черенков Александр Викторович
- 6Якушин Сергей Михайлович
5 Группа
- 1Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 2Станцов Андрей Викторович
- 3Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 4Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
- 5Путимцев Денис Николаевич
- 6Кудимов Андрей Юрьевич
6 Группа
- 1Тепляков Валерий Вячеславович
- 2Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 3Сухомлинов Дмитрий Владимирович
- 4Сироткин Владимир Станиславович
- 5Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
- 6Завадский Николай Викторович
7 Группа
- 1Замараев Максим Владимирович
- 2Тюкульмин Сергей Николаевич
- 3Городецкий Денис Васильевич
- 4Савин Алексей Михайлович
- 5Осинов Александр Валерьевич
- 6Леонтьев Павел Александрович
8 Группа
- 1Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
- 2Федосов Константин Михайлович
- 3Рыбак Виталий Валериевич
- 4Васильев Алексей Анатольевич
- 5Толченов Дмитрий Владимирович
- 6Верещагин Константин Александрович
9 Группа
- 1Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 2Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 3Морозов Анатолий Викторович
- 4Щавелев Максим Борисович
- 5Твердохлебов Игорь Витальевич
- 6Коновалов Денис Викторович
10 Группа
- 1Цуркан Алексей Викторович
- 2Гениевский Александр Михайлович
- 3Селезнева Наталья Валентиновна
- 4Черенков Александр Александрович
- 5Губанов Валерий Юрьевич
- 6Пышный Иван Игоревич
11 Группа
- 1Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 2Калачев Сергей Маркович
- 3Раменов Роман Владимирович
- 4Савельев Алексей Владимирович
- 5Пышный Игорь Викторович
- 6Ткаченко Кирилл Юрьевич
12 Группа
- 1Дудкин Вадим Васильевич
- 2Савельев Олег Александрович
- 3Шакуров Дмитрий Тимофеевич
- 4Мазалев Сергей Александрович
- 5Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 6Бездудный Евгений Валерьевич
13 Группа
- 1Такшаитов Тимур Алимжанович
- 3Скопинцев Андрей Олегович
- 4Гришин Андрей
- 5Пеньков Евгений Иванович
- 6Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 7Пирогова Татьяна Игоревна