"Крещенские морозы" - I этап Кубка Московской области по спортинг-компакту
19 января 2013
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
52 участника
1 Группа
- 1Рамушев Иван Юрьевич
- 2Тепляков Валерий Вячеславович
- 3Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 4Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 5Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
2 Группа
- 1Бездудный Евгений Валерьевич
- 3Столбов Денис Валерьевич
- 3Пугачев Александр Александрович
- 4Семенов Евгений Андреевич
- 5Шиганов Виктор Львович
- 5Шиганов Никита Викторович
3 Группа
- 1Белов Александр Валентинович
- 2Механик Олег Владимирович
- 3Дробот Алексей Дмитриевич
- 4Савушкин Владислав Алексеевич
- 5Шемелин Роман Юрьевич
4 Группа
- 1Иванов Максим Владимирович
- 2Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 3Нестулей Михаил Владимирович
- 4Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
- 5Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
5 Группа
- 1Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 2Смыков Александр Викторович
- 3Кощеенко Алексей Максимович
- 4Корнеев Виктор Викторович
- 5Родионов Роман Юрьевич
6 Группа
- 1Савельев Иван Александрович
- 2Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 3Федосов Константин Михайлович
- 4Войнов Сергей Юрьевич
- 5Степанов Константин Сергеевич
- 6Мартинович Иван Алексеевич
7 Группа
- 1Атаров Андрей Николаевич
- 3Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович
- 4Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 5Шинкарюк Игорь Анатольевич
8 Группа
- 1Масюлис Андрей Витауто
- 2Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 3Конов Андрей Валерьевич
- 4Курганский Сергей Борисович
- 5Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
9 Группа
- 1Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 2Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
- 3Мажников Дмитрий Александрович
- 4Кудлай Андрей Викторович
- 5Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
10 Группа
- 1Белоусов Александр Александрович
- 2Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 3Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
- 4Халтурин Константин Валерьевич
- 5Ивойлов Олег Евгеньевич
11 Группа
- 1Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 2Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич
- 3Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 4Геперидзе Отари Александрович
- 5Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
12 Группа
- 1Антонов Андрей Александрович
- 2Васильев Алексей Анатольевич
- 3Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
- 4Ким Владислав Родионович
- 5Макаров Константин
13 Группа
- 1Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 2Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 3Хебнев Анатолий Владимирович
- 4Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 5Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
14 Группа
- 1Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 2Верютин Петр Владимирович
- 3Григориади Александр Александрович
- 4Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
- 5Шевчук Артур Станиславович
15 Группа
- 1Седов Виктор Сергеевич
- 2Караханов Антон Николаевич
- 3Соколов Алексей Анатольевич
- 4Матус Валерий Олегович
- 5Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич
16 Группа
- 1Саулин Сергей Андреевич
- 2Никитюк Роман Александрович
- 3Пронина Ольга Геннадьевна
- 4Соболь Валерий Иванович
- 5Соколянский Алексей Васильевич
17 Группа
- 2Беленький Александр Григорьевич
- 3Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 5Ясаков Алексей Александрович
18 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 3Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 5Макаров Михаил Михайлович
19 Группа
- 3Щавелев Максим Борисович
- 5Кулаков Олег Олегович