Кубок и Первенство Московской области по стендовой стрельбе
26 апреля 2014
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Скит, Трап, Дабл-трап
100
35 участников
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Шепелев Виктор Иванович | Город МО, Балашиха | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 2 | ФИО Зарицкий Игорь Геннадьевич | Город Мытищи | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 3 | ФИО Губанов Петр Максимович | Город Москва | Клуб ЧССК ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 4 | ФИО Кудлинков Сергей Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд 1р |
№ 5 | ФИО Росочинский Алексей Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд МС |
№ 6 | ФИО Калачев Михаил Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб МООиР | Разряд МС |
№ 7 | ФИО Курганский Никита Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 8 | ФИО Чистяков Олег Вячеславович | Город Королев | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд 1р |
№ 9 | ФИО титова Екатерина Викторовна | Город дмитров | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 10 | ФИО Лапшин Владимир Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд б/р |
№ 11 | ФИО Кошельков Иван Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 12 | ФИО Стручков Максим Игоревич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 1р |
№ 13 | ФИО Васильев Дмитрий Вадимович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 3р |
№ 14 | ФИО Чистова Наталия Львовна | Город Москва | Клуб МГДД(Ю)Т | Разряд КМС |
№ 15 | ФИО Егоров Никита Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 16 | ФИО Егорова Надежда Владимировна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 17 | ФИО Орлов Денис Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд МС |
№ 18 | ФИО Колоскова Светлана Юрьевна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 1р |
№ 19 | ФИО Дмитриев Олег Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб МВОО ГШ ВС РФ | Разряд 1р |
№ 20 | ФИО Ламухин Антон Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб МООиР | Разряд КМС |
№ 21 | ФИО Чекмарёв Кирилл Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 22 | ФИО Белоусова Анастасия Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб МГДД(Ю)Т | Разряд 1р |
№ 23 | ФИО Сорокин Николай Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 24 | ФИО Данилов Дмитрий Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд КМС |
№ 25 | ФИО Панас Наталия Леонтьевна | Город | Клуб - | Разряд МС |
№ 26 | ФИО Лосев Дмитрий Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд 1р |
№ 27 | ФИО Гуров Игорь Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд МС |
№ 28 | ФИО Кабацкий Максим Романович | Город Москва | Клуб Dubai | Разряд МС |
№ 29 | ФИО Старцев Ярослав Игоревич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд МС |
№ 30 | ФИО Ионов Иван Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб МГДД(Ю)Т | Разряд 1р |
№ 31 | ФИО Бутнарюк Юрий Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб Аквилон | Разряд 1р |
№ 32 | ФИО Федоров Александр Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб ЮВАО | Разряд МС |
№ 33 | ФИО Парышкин Юрий Алексеевич | Город Шатура | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 34 | ФИО Мищук Ангелина Михайловна | Город | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 35 | ФИО Опойков Данил Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд 2р |