Кубок и Первенство Московской области среди юниоров (скит)
15 мая 2016
ССК ВОО
Скит, Трап, Дабл-трап
75
5 участников
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 13 | Филатов Александр Валерьевич | КМС | 22 | 23 | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | 66 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
2 | 15 | Крахмалева Анастасия Анатольевна | МСМК | 22 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | 65 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
3 | 19 | Горянский Сергей Викторович | КМС | 23 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 64 | - | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
4 | 18 | Власов Дмитрий | б/р | 18 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | 62 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
5 | 17 | Курочкин Александр Юрьевич | МС | 22 | 23 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | 64 | - | Россия | Москва | МООиР |
6 | 16 | Истомин Сергей Викторович | КМС | 18 | 23 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 61 | - | Россия | Красногорск | - |
7 | 21 | Демьянов Николай Михайлович | б/р | 19 | 20 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | 58 | - | Россия | Москва | ВАО |
8 | 12 | Кудлинков Сергей Владимирович | 1р | 20 | 19 | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | 57 | - | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
9 | 14 | Шиколенко Юрий Леонидович | 1р | 18 | 16 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 51 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
1 | 8 | Белоусова Анастасия Александровна | КМС | 17 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 55 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
2 | 5 | Харламова Анастасия Александровна | 1р | 10 | 10 | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | 31 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
1 | 2 | Гейко Глеб Игоревич | КМС | 16 | 21 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 54 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
2 | 1 | Буказов Егор Иванович | КМС | 23 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 62 | - | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
3 | 20 | Черненко Вячеслав Викторович | КМС | 21 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | 64 | - | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
4 | 7 | Панфилов Николай Сергеевич | КМС | 21 | 20 | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | 57 | - | Россия | Москва | ДЮСШ № 4 |
5 | 3 | Третьяков Евгений Вячеславович | МС | 21 | 20 | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | 63 | - | Россия | Новосибирск | - |
6 | 22 | Демьянов Михаил Николаевич | КМС | 18 | 17 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 55 | - | Россия | Москва | ВАО |
6 | 11 | Сазонов Александр Михайлович | 2р | 18 | 22 | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | 54 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
8 | 4 | Филимонов Данила Андреевич | 1р | 13 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 47 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
9 | 10 | Мазур Михаил Вячеславович | КМС | 16 | 13 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 46 | - | Россия | Москва | ДЮСШ № 4 |
10 | 23 | Ефременко Даниил Сергеевич | б/р | 12 | 13 | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | 43 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
Москва 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Буказов Егор Иванович | КМС | 23 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | 62 | Бисерово-спортинг | 119 | |
7 | Панфилов Николай Сергеевич | КМС | 21 | 20 | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | 57 | ДЮСШ № 4 | |||
Хомячек и Суслик | |||||||||||||||
2 | 20 | Черненко Вячеслав Викторович | КМС | 21 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | 64 | Бисерово-спортинг | 118 | |
2 | Гейко Глеб Игоревич | КМС | 16 | 21 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 54 | Воробьевы горы | |||
Пончики | |||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | Филимонов Данила Андреевич | 1р | 13 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 47 | Воробьевы горы | 47 |