Кубок и Первенство трап
26 августа 2017
ССК ВОО
Скит, Трап, Дабл-трап
100
35 участников
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Неструев Дмитрий Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 2 | ФИО Кулий Михаил Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 3 | ФИО Савельев Илья Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 4 | ФИО Денисова Лада Денисовна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 5 | ФИО Мазинов Артем Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 6 | ФИО Сергеев Матвей Андреевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 7 | ФИО Горденкова Виктория Алексеевна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 8 | ФИО Матвеев Сергей Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 9 | ФИО Оводова Алина Германовна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 1р |
№ 10 | ФИО Иванов Евгений Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд б/р |
№ 11 | ФИО Данилов Дмитрий Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд КМС |
№ 12 | ФИО Пышный Иван Игоревич | Город Тула | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 13 | ФИО Калачев Александр Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 2р |
№ 14 | ФИО Калачев Михаил Александрович | Город МОСКВА | Клуб Аквилон | Разряд МС |
№ 15 | ФИО Федосеев Борис Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 2р |
№ 16 | ФИО Васильцов Александр Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 1р |
№ 17 | ФИО Захаров Никита Сергеевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 2р |
№ 18 | ФИО Попков Михаил Витальевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 2р |
№ 19 | ФИО Третьяков Алексей Александрович | Город Воскресенск | Клуб Раскаты | Разряд 2р |
№ 20 | ФИО Граник Антон Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 21 | ФИО Зотов Данила Андреевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 2р |
№ 22 | ФИО Рыжов Фёдор Андреевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 23 | ФИО Мартынов Илья Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Воробьевы горы | Разряд б/р |
№ 24 | ФИО Прохоров Владислав Игоревич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 25 | ФИО Гавриков Андрей Михайлович | Город Рязань | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 26 | ФИО Серегина София Юрьевна | Город Рязань | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 27 | ФИО Цапко Егор Олегович | Город Москва | Клуб Воробьевы горы | Разряд 1р |
№ 28 | ФИО Воронин Владимир Александрович | Город Балашиха | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 29 | ФИО Егорова Надежда Владимировна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 30 | ФИО Павлов Степан Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 31 | ФИО Бабенко Сергей Романович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд КМС |
№ 32 | ФИО Губанов Петр Максимович | Город Москва | Клуб ЧССК ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 33 | ФИО Куликов Амвросий Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | Разряд 2р |
№ 34 | ФИО Шуликина Валерия Витальевна | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 35 | ФИО Черненко Вячеслав Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб МООиР | Разряд КМС |