Открытый Кубок Урала
07-08 июля 2018
ССК "Стальной азарт"
Спортинг-компакт
200
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | Первухин Николай | МС | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 184 | МС | Россия | Тюмень | Демидовский | |
2 | Новокрещенов Юрий Владимирович | МС | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 183 | КМС | Россия | Нефтеюганск | Оренбуржье-спортинг | |
3 | Зернов Василий | МС | 21 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 181 | КМС | Россия | Омск | Охотничья заимка | |
4 | Юрков Сергей Александрович | МС | 23 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 177 | КМС | Россия | Челябинск | Виктория | |
4 | Пятков Михаил | МС | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 177 | КМС | Россия | Тюмень | Демидовский | |
6 | Киселев Андрей | КМС | 21 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 176 | КМС | Россия | Тюмень | Демидовский | |
7 | Брандт Константин Валерьевич | МС | 24 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 173 | 1р | Россия | Омск | Охотничья заимка | |
8 | Алиев Ринат | КМС | 21 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 172 | 1р | Россия | Тюменский район | - | |
9 | Боровский Вячеслав Сергеевич | КМС | 17 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 170 | 1р | Россия | Тюмень | Стальной азарт | |
10 | Кашперко Станислав | КМС | 19 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 168 | 1р | Россия | Тюмень | Стальной азарт | |
11 | Катышев Андрей | МС | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 162 | 2р | Россия | Тюмень | - | |
12 | Звонарев Алексей Михайлович | МС | 17 | 20 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 159 | 2р | Россия | Тюмень | - | |
13 | Горячев Сергей | 2р | 20 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 156 | 2р | Россия | Тюмень | - | |
14 | Клевакин Игорь | 2р | 20 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 15 | 21 | 155 | 2р | Россия | Омск | - | |
14 | Бормотов Константин Борисович | 2р | 12 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 155 | 2р | Россия | Сургут | Русский медведь | |
16 | Бабиков Александр | 1р | 16 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 154 | 2р | Россия | Новый Уренгой | - | |
17 | Воронин Геннадий Юрьевич | 1р | 16 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 153 | 2р | Россия | Нефтеюганск | Демидовский | |
18 | Чухарев Евгений Сергеевич | КМС | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 149 | 2р | Россия | Омск | Охотничья заимка | |
19 | Гамбаров Тахир Хуршуд оглы | 2р | 21 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 11 | 17 | 148 | 2р | Россия | Нижневартовск | Ермак | |
20 | Фадеев Андрей | 2р | 17 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 10 | 17 | 18 | 146 | 2р | Россия | Тюмень | - | |
21 | Лобанков Роман | 1р | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 142 | 3р | Россия | Нефтеюганск | - | |
22 | Сергеев Сергей | 2р | 18 | 21 | 23 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 137 | 3р | Россия | Тюмень | - | |
23 | Валишин Асхат | 2р | 15 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 135 | 3р | Россия | Тюменский район | - | |
24 | Копырин Андрей Вячеславович | 2р | 22 | 15 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 131 | - | Россия | Москва | - | |
25 | Гусев Сергей | 2р | 14 | 19 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 21 | 129 | - | Россия | Омск | - | |
26 | Мокшин Иван | 3р | 14 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 119 | - | Россия | Тюмень | - | |
27 | Созонов Анатолий | б/р | 9 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 107 | - | Россия | Тюмень | - |