Открытый турнир "Крещенские морозы" - I этап Кубка МО
16 января 2010
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
38 участников
1 Группа
- 1Букин Владимир Николаевич
- 2Белоусов Александр Александрович
- 3Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 4Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 5Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 6Селихов Олег Николаевич
2 Группа
- 1Чистяков Павел Анатольевич
- 2Голубев Семен Викторович
- 3Востриков Виктор Валерьевич
- 4Крестинин Олег Юрьевич
- 5Шорников Сергей Львович
- 6Полосин Руслан Николаевич
3 Группа
- 1Механик Олег Владимирович
- 2Барабашов Юрий Александрович
- 3Соколов Александр Олегович
- 4Калиничев Иван Андреевич
- 5Андреев Вадим Юрьевич
- 6Семечкин Руслан Андреевич
4 Группа
- 1Веретенин Олег Владимирович
- 2Зудин Александр Евгеньевич
- 3Ефремова Юлия Викторовна
- 4Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 5Шерстянкин Константин Львович
- 6Виноградов Михаил Викторович
5 Группа
- 1Замараев Максим Владимирович
- 2Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 3Кладов Вадим Витальевич
- 4Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
- 5Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 6Калиничев Максим Николаевич
6 Группа
- 1Хлыстов Александр Геннадьевич
- 2Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич
- 3Исаев Иван Сергеевич
- 4Белов Александр Валентинович
- 5Карапетян Карен Юрьевич
- 6Ушаков Петр Александрович
7 Группа
- 1Кузяев Алексей Владимирович
- 2Метельский Андрей Николаевич
- 3Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 4Тепляков Валерий Вячеславович
- 5Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 6Горюнов Виталий Викторович
8 Группа
- 1Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 2Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 3Плугин Роман Владимирович
- 4Романов Игорь Михайлович
- 5Смыков Александр Викторович
- 6Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
9 Группа
- 1Кудинов Владимир Анатольевич
- 2Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
- 3Агапитов Михаил Владимирович
- 4Лемешко Елена Александровна
- 5Ильенко Дмитрий Андреевич
- 6Кабацкий Олег Викторович
10 Группа
- 1Тутыхин Кирилл Александрович
- 2Усов Владимир Петрович
- 3Рамушев Иван Юрьевич
- 4Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 5Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 6Соложенков Роман Александрович
11 Группа
- 1Кабацкий Максим Романович
- 2Калюта Екатерина Юрьевна
- 3Одрабинская Ядвига Валерьевна
- 4Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 5Александров Сергей Николаевич