Открытый турнир "Крещенские морозы" - I этап Кубка МО
22 января 2011
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
30 участников
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | Город Тихорецк | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 2 | ФИО Пугачев Александр Александрович | Город Тучково | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 3 | ФИО Безпалый Виктор Юрьевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 4 | ФИО Соколов Алексей Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 5 | ФИО Семин Игорь Валентинович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 6 | ФИО Соложенков Роман Александрович | Город | Клуб Цитадель | Разряд КМС |
№ 7 | ФИО Андреев Вадим Юрьеевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 8 | ФИО Чувальский Контстантин Николаевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 9 | ФИО Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 10 | ФИО Смыков Александр Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 11 | ФИО Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд МС |
№ 12 | ФИО Блатнов Геннадий Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 13 | ФИО Васильев Алексей Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 14 | ФИО Трифонов Игорь Иванович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 15 | ФИО Кабацкий Максим Романович | Город Москва | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд МС |
№ 16 | ФИО Пирогова Татьяна Игоревна | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 17 | ФИО Захаров Михаил Владимирович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 18 | ФИО Механик Олег Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 19 | ФИО Данилова Надежда Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд МС |
№ 20 | ФИО Шиганов Никита Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 21 | ФИО Барсуков Максим Игоревич | Город Москва | Клуб МГДД(Ю)Т | Разряд КМС |
№ 22 | ФИО Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович | Город | Клуб | Разряд б/р |
№ 23 | ФИО Shiganov Viktor | Город Москва | Клуб ВОФС | Разряд КМС |
№ 24 | ФИО | Город Москва | Клуб ВОФС | Разряд КМС |
№ 25 | ФИО Першеев Григорий Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 26 | ФИО Кабацкий Максим Романович | Город Москва | Клуб СДЮШОР "Москвич" | Разряд МС |
№ 27 | ФИО Бутчанин Антон Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд |
№ 28 | ФИО Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 29 | ФИО Беленький Александр Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Невский | Разряд МС |
№ 30 | ФИО Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 31 | ФИО Калиничев Иван Андреевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 32 | ФИО Захаров Дмитрий Владимирович | Город Химки | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд КМС |