Открытый турнир "Защитник Отечества" - II этап кубка МО
23 февраля 2011
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
43 участника
Категории
A
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 23 | Исаев Иван Сергеевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
1 | 25 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 30 | Лубяный Александр Николаевич | МС | 23 | 20 | 23 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Брянск | Русский медведь |
4 | 1 | Зенин Владимир Алексеевич | МС | 22 | 21 | 22 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 89 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 65 | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | МС | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
6 | 26 | Кабацкий Роман Олегович | 2р | 21 | 22 | 18 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 83 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
7 | 39 | Шевцов Сергей Владимирович | МС | 21 | 18 | 17 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 78 | КМС | Россия | Москва | ВОФС |
8 | 24 | Механик Олег Владимирович | МС | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
B
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 67 | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | МС | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
2 | 12 | Соглаев Юрий Васильевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 17 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
3 | 6 | Черепахин Виктор Владимирович | КМС | 20 | 18 | 24 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | КМС | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
4 | 18 | Субботин Олег Владимирович | МС | 23 | 18 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 82 | КМС | Россия | Сергиев Посад | Лисья нора |
5 | 35 | Марченко Александр Викторович | МС | 23 | 17 | 19 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 81 | КМС | Россия | Юбилейный | Русский медведь |
5 | 31 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 19 | 18 | 23 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 17 | Алешин Евгений Михайлович | МС | 21 | 19 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 80 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
7 | 69 | Парышкин Юрий Алексеевич | 1р | 23 | 20 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 80 | КМС | Россия | Шатура | ШРООиР |
9 | 49 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 76 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
10 | 22 | Богомолов Алексей Олегович | КМС | 20 | 15 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
C
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 47 | Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич | КМС | 21 | 17 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 82 | КМС | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
2 | 14 | Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич | КМС | 21 | 22 | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 81 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
3 | 41 | Кабацкий Максим Романович | МС | 22 | 17 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 76 | КМС | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
3 | 46 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 18 | 19 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 76 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 63 | Нырков Роман Васильевич | 2р | 17 | 19 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 1р | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
6 | 50 | Соложенков Роман Александрович | КМС | 21 | 19 | 14 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 1р | Россия | Калуга | Брянск |
6 | 2 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 18 | 18 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
8 | 28 | Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович | КМС | 16 | 18 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 70 | 2р | Россия | Зеленоград | Лисья нора |
8 | 37 | Лемешко Елена Александровна | КМС | 18 | 19 | 17 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 70 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
10 | 29 | Соколов Александр Владимирович | КМС | 17 | 13 | 17 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
10 | 70 | Чистяков Олег Вячеславович | 1р | 17 | 16 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Королев | Бисерово-спортинг |
12 | 8 | Ершов Виктор Анатольевич | КМС | 18 | 14 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 67 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
13 | 64 | Шокуров Геннадий Маркелович | КМС | 15 | 15 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 65 | 3р | Россия | Демидовский | |
13 | 21 | Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич | КМС | 17 | 13 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 65 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
16 | 404 | Данилова Надежда Александровна | МС | 17 | 16 | 14 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 63 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
17 | 20 | Федоров Дмитрий Владимирович | КМС | 17 | 15 | 14 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 58 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
18 | 48 | Головин Алексей Борисович | МС | 18 | 9 | 17 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 57 | - | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
19 | 7 | Жевнов Евгений Павлович | МС | 12 | 10 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 56 | - | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
20 | 690 | Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | КМС | 20 | 8 | 11 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 53 | - | Россия | Тихорецк | Подольск |
21 | 900 | Андреев Вадим Юрьевич | КМС | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
21 | 45 | Репин Алексей Алексеевич | 2р | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
H
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 34 | Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич | МС | 16 | 20 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 77 | КМС | Россия | Вичуга | - |
2 | 44 | Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 20 | 17 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
2 | 52 | Ушаков Петр Александрович | КМС | 21 | 18 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 4 | Вилкул Алексей Петрович | 1р | 19 | 17 | 18 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 1р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
5 | 13 | Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич | КМС | 17 | 19 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 42 | Ишин Александр Николаевич | КМС | 17 | 16 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
7 | 72 | Беляков Павел Витальевич | КМС | 17 | 13 | 21 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 10 | Макаров Михаил Михайлович | КМС | 17 | 18 | 16 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 3 | Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович | 1р | 13 | 19 | 17 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 43 | Полосин Руслан Николаевич | КМС | 17 | 19 | 16 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
11 | 57 | Белоусов Александр Александрович | 2р | 17 | 13 | 18 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
11 | 71 | Киреев Алексей Анатольевич | 1р | 15 | 16 | 16 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
11 | 40 | Васильев Игорь Сергеевич | 1р | 13 | 14 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Шатура | - |
14 | 5 | Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич | КМС | 15 | 15 | 17 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 62 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
15 | 51 | Чекмазов Юрий Владимирович | б/р | 14 | 12 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 60 | 3р | Россия | - | |
15 | 32 | Герасимов Алексей Александрович | 1р | 13 | 12 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 60 | 3р | Россия | Раменский район | - |
15 | 33 | Надежкин Александр Александрович | 2р | 19 | 13 | 14 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 60 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
15 | 444 | Макаров Михаил Валерьевич | КМС | 17 | 14 | 12 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 60 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
19 | 54 | Корнеев Виктор Викторович | КМС | 15 | 13 | 12 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 57 | - | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
20 | 19 | Барсуков Максим Игоревич | МС | 19 | 12 | 13 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 56 | - | Россия | Москва | МГДД(Ю)Т |
20 | 61 | Ивойлов Олег Евгеньевич | б/р | 19 | 11 | 13 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 56 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
20 | 56 | Виноградов Михаил Викторович | КМС | 16 | 13 | 12 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 56 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
23 | 53 | Блатнов Геннадий Александрович | КМС | 12 | 13 | 14 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 55 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
24 | 60 | Провоторов Алексей Валерьевич | 3р | 17 | 10 | 11 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 53 | - | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
25 | 27 | Аксенов Иван Владимирович | КМС | 16 | 9 | 15 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 52 | - | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
25 | 58 | Семин Игорь Валентинович | б/р | 16 | 10 | 13 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 52 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
25 | 77 | Сучков Аркадий Викторович | б/р | 13 | 12 | 14 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 52 | - | Россия | - | |
28 | 15 | Потанькин Алексей Александрович | 2р | 16 | 9 | 15 | 11 | – | – | – | – | 51 | - | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
28 | 59 | Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич | КМС | 15 | 13 | 12 | 11 | – | – | – | – | 51 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
30 | 9 | Горбатов Евгений Александрович | б/р | 11 | 15 | 9 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 50 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
31 | 55 | Сергеев Сергей Владимирович | 2р | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 | – | – | – | – | 42 | - | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
32 | 68 | Егоров Никита Владимирович | МС | 5 | 6 | 13 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 36 | - | Россия | Москва | МГДД(Ю)Т |
33 | 16 | Аверин Сергей Владимирович | 1р | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Железнодорожный | Лисья нора |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
Бисерово | |||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | Исаев Иван Сергеевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 92 | Бисерово-спортинг | 258 | |
12 | Соглаев Юрий Васильевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 17 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 85 | Бисерово-спортинг | |||
14 | Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич | КМС | 21 | 22 | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Бисерово-спортинг | |||
Русичи | |||||||||||||||
2 | 30 | Лубяный Александр Николаевич | МС | 23 | 20 | 23 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 90 | Русский медведь | 250 | |
67 | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | МС | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 88 | Лисья нора | |||
50 | Соложенков Роман Александрович | КМС | 21 | 19 | 14 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 72 | Брянск | |||
Азот | |||||||||||||||
3 | 18 | Субботин Олег Владимирович | МС | 23 | 18 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 82 | Лисья нора | 236 | |
39 | Шевцов Сергей Владимирович | МС | 21 | 18 | 17 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 78 | ВОФС | |||
46 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 18 | 19 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 76 | Русский медведь | |||
Подольск 111 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | Зенин Владимир Алексеевич | МС | 22 | 21 | 22 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 89 | Русский медведь | 230 | |
49 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 20 | 17 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 76 | Подольск | |||
64 | Шокуров Геннадий Маркелович | КМС | 15 | 15 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 65 | Демидовский | |||
ФССМО | |||||||||||||||
5 | 25 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 92 | Русский медведь | 226 | |
31 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 19 | 18 | 23 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Русский медведь | |||
690 | Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | КМС | 20 | 8 | 11 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 53 | Подольск |