"Золотая Осень 2020" - Кубок и Первенство Московской области (трап)
03 октября 2020
ССК "Лисья нора"
Скит, Трап, Дабл-трап
100
31 участник
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 30 | Петров Александр Евгеньевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 91 | 1р | Россия | Москва | - |
2 | 18 | Гуркин Павел Викторович | МСМК | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 89 | 1р | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
3 | 24 | Калачев Михаил Александрович | МС | 20 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 87 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
4 | 19 | Звягинцева Наталья Александровна | МСМК | 20 | 24 | 17 | 22 | 83 | 1р | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
5 | 1 | Кирьянов Иван Александрович | б/р | 22 | 16 | 24 | 17 | 79 | - | Россия | Рязань | - |
6 | 37 | Калитвинцев Юрий Валерьевич | КМС | 20 | 14 | 23 | 21 | 78 | - | Россия | Калуга | Беркут |
7 | 14 | Константинов Степан Александрович | 1р | 19 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 76 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
8 | 28 | Матюхин Роман Сергеевич | КМС | 16 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 75 | - | Россия | Рязань | - |
8 | 17 | Вагнер Павел Павлович | МС | 19 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 75 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
8 | 25 | Гуров Игорь Николаевич | МС | 17 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 75 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
11 | 39 | Головачева Ольга Владимировна | КМС | 17 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 74 | 1р | Россия | Калуга | ФПСС |
12 | 20 | Бутнарюк Юрий Дмитриевич | б/р | 17 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 72 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
12 | 23 | Константинов Александр Юрьевич | МС | 17 | 17 | 23 | 15 | 72 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
12 | 40 | Руднев Юрий Николаевич | КМС | 19 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 72 | - | Россия | Калуга | ФПСС |
15 | 31 | Жуков Андрей Алексеевич | б/р | 17 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 71 | - | Россия | Рязань | - |
16 | 22 | Губанов Петр Максимович | 1р | 15 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 69 | - | Россия | Чехов | ЧССК ФССМО |
16 | 35 | Кучурян Виктор Савестинович | КМС | 15 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 69 | - | Россия | Дмитров | Лисья нора |
16 | 15 | Иванова Алла Евгеньевна | КМС | 18 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 69 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
19 | 16 | Ермаков Роман Александрович | 1р | 12 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 66 | - | Россия | Рязань | - |
20 | 38 | Саркисян Артур Виганович | 1р | 17 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 63 | - | Россия | Калуга | Беркут |
21 | 21 | Павлов Степан Викторович | 1р | 9 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 53 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
22 | 26 | Граник Антон Александрович | б/р | 16 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 52 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
23 | 33 | Косьянов Владимир | б/р | 8 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 40 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
24 | 27 | Иванов Евгений Викторович | б/р | 10 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36 | - | Россия | Калуга | ФССМО |
25 | 32 | Киселев Владимир Сергеевич | б/р | 5 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 28 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
26 | 34 | Кожевников Кирилл Анатольевич | б/р | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
26 | 36 | Смирнов Александр Сергеевич | МС | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | Аквилон |
1 | 12 | Денисова Лада Денисовна | КМС | 19 | 18 | 20 | – | 57 | 2р | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
2 | 2 | Матвеева Анастасия Сергеевна | 1р | 16 | 15 | 13 | – | 44 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
3 | 5 | Гуркина Дарья Павловна | 2р | 7 | 10 | – | – | 17 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
4 | 3 | Горденкова Виктория Алексеевна | КМС | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
1 | 4 | Мазинов Артем Алексеевич | КМС | 21 | 22 | 21 | – | 64 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
2 | 6 | Калачев Александр Михайлович | 2р | 15 | 19 | 21 | – | 55 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" |
3 | 9 | Прохоров Владислав Игоревич | МС | 22 | 21 | – | – | 43 | - | Россия | Москва | СДЮШОР "Москвич" |
4 | 7 | Гуров Кирилл Игоревич | 2р | – | – | – | – | 0 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
1 | 8 | Прохорова Кристина Игоревна | 2р | 14 | – | – | – | 14 | - | Россия | Москва | Воробьевы горы |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | |||||||||||
1 | 30 | Петров Александр Евгеньевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 91 | - | 160 | |
15 | Иванова Алла Евгеньевна | КМС | 18 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 69 | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | |||
3 | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | Звягинцева Наталья Александровна | МСМК | 20 | 24 | 17 | 22 | 83 | СДЮШОР "Москвич" | 158 | |
17 | Вагнер Павел Павлович | МС | 19 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 75 | Аквилон | |||
6 | |||||||||||
3 | 37 | Калитвинцев Юрий Валерьевич | КМС | 20 | 14 | 23 | 21 | 78 | Беркут | 152 | |
39 | Головачева Ольга Владимировна | КМС | 17 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 74 | ФПСС | |||
4 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | Мазинов Артем Алексеевич | КМС | 21 | 22 | 21 | – | 64 | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | 121 | |
12 | Денисова Лада Денисовна | КМС | 19 | 18 | 20 | – | 57 | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | |||
2 | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | Калачев Александр Михайлович | 2р | 15 | 19 | 21 | – | 55 | СДЮСШОР № 9 "Шаболовка" | 99 | |
2 | Матвеева Анастасия Сергеевна | 1р | 16 | 15 | 13 | – | 44 | - |