Турнир "День Победы" - VI этап Кубка МО
08 мая 2011
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
47 участников
1 Группа
- 1Герасимов Алексей Александрович
- 2Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 3Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 4Громыко-Пирадов Андрей Александрович
- 5Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 6Евсеев Михаил Иванович
2 Группа
- 1Букин Владимир Николаевич
- 2Веретенин Олег Владимирович
- 3Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 4Марченко Александр Викторович
- 4Котлинский Дмитрий Викторович
- 5Марулин Андрей Владимирович
3 Группа
- 1Семин Игорь Валентинович
- 2Ивойлов Олег Евгеньевич
- 3Голубев Семен Викторович
- 4Белоусов Александр Александрович
- 5Соколов Александр Олегович
- 6Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
4 Группа
- 1Степанов Константин Сергеевич
- 2Исаев Иван Сергеевич
- 3Шорников Сергей Львович
- 4Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич
- 5Мартинович Иван Алексеевич
- 6Гусаров Борис Александрович
5 Группа
- 1Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 3Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 4Линецкий Вадим Борисович
- 5Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 6Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
6 Группа
- 1Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 2Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
- 3Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
- 4Федоров Дмитрий Владимирович
- 5Худобин Виктор Иванович
- 6Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
7 Группа
- 1Нырков Роман Васильевич
- 2Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 3Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
- 4Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич
- 5Репин Алексей Алексеевич
- 6Соложенков Роман Александрович
8 Группа
- 1Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 2Верескунов Алексей Михайлович
- 3Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 4Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
- 5Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 6Полосин Руслан Николаевич
9 Группа
- 1Аксенов Иван Владимирович
- 2Киреев Алексей Анатольевич
- 3Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 4Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 5Карапетян Карен Юрьевич
- 6Сафронов Денис Олегович
10 Группа
- 1Акимов Кирилл Николаевич
- 2Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 3Савин Александр Валериевич
- 5Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 6Чистяков Олег Вячеславович
11 Группа
- 1Чекмазов Юрий Владимирович
- 2Коркашвили Омари Теймуразович
- 3Потанькин Алексей Александрович
- 4Провоторов Алексей Валерьевич
- 5Сасов Алексей Витальевич
- 6Соколов Алексей Анатольевич
12 Группа
- 1Соколов Сергей Юрьевич
- 4Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич
- 5Тутыхин Кирилл Александрович
- 6Кротов Олег Григорьевич
13 Группа
- 1Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 2Дряхлов Валерий Викторович
- 3Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 4Головин Алексей Борисович
- 5Сеничев Михаил Иванович
- 6Хлыстов Александр Геннадьевич
14 Группа
- 1Андреев Вадим Юрьевич
- 3Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
- 4Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 5Масленников Константин Игоревич