Турнир "День Победы" - VI этап Кубка МО
08 мая 2011
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
47 участников
№ | ФИО | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
---|---|---|---|---|
№ 1 | ФИО Ишин Александр Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 2 | ФИО Соколов Алексей Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 3 | ФИО Надежкин Александр Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 4 | ФИО Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд МС |
№ 5 | ФИО Верескунов Алексей Михайлович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 6 | ФИО Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 7 | ФИО Федоров Дмитрий Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 8 | ФИО Ершов Виктор Анатольевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 9 | ФИО Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд КМС |
№ 10 | ФИО Степанов Константин Сергеевич | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 11 | ФИО Потанькин Алексей Александрович | Город Владимир | Клуб Владимир | Разряд 2р |
№ 12 | ФИО Нырков Роман Васильевич | Город Владимир | Клуб Владимир | Разряд 2р |
№ 13 | ФИО Гранкин Андрей Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 14 | ФИО Соколов Константин Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 15 | ФИО Коркашвили Омари Теймуразович | Город Серпухов | Клуб Северянин/Ижора | Разряд КМС |
№ 16 | ФИО Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд КМС |
№ 17 | ФИО Сафронов Денис Олегович | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 2р |
№ 18 | ФИО Семин Игорь Валентинович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 19 | ФИО Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | Город Тихорецк | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 20 | ФИО Данилова Надежда Александровна | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд МС |
№ 21 | ФИО Киреев Алексей Анатольевич | Город | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд 1р |
№ 22 | ФИО Евсеев Михаил Иванович | Город москва | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 23 | ФИО Акимов Кирилл Николаевич | Город Наро-Фоминск | Клуб - | Разряд 2р |
№ 24 | ФИО Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 25 | ФИО Герасимов Алексей Александрович | Город | Клуб - | Разряд 1р |
№ 26 | ФИО Соложенков Роман Александрович | Город | Клуб Цитадель | Разряд КМС |
№ 27 | ФИО Исаев Иван Сергеевич | Город Балашиха | Клуб Бисерово-спортинг | Разряд МС |
№ 28 | ФИО Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд МС |
№ 29 | ФИО Блатнов Геннадий Александрович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 30 | ФИО Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Подольск | Разряд КМС |
№ 31 | ФИО Горюнов Виталий Викторович | Город | Клуб | Разряд |
№ 32 | ФИО Сасов Алексей Витальевич | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 33 | ФИО Богомолов Алексей Олегович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 34 | ФИО Валиахметов Андрей Нургаязович | Город Ярославль | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 35 | ФИО Ивойлов Олег Евгеньевич | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |
№ 36 | ФИО Марченко Александр Викторович | Город Юбилейный | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд б/р |
№ 37 | ФИО Аксенов Иван Владимирович | Город Владимир | Клуб Владимир | Разряд КМС |
№ 38 | ФИО Шевцов Сергей Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 39 | ФИО Виноградов Михаил Викторович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд КМС |
№ 40 | ФИО Репин Алексей Алексеевич | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд 2р |
№ 41 | ФИО Веретенин Олег Владимирович | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд КМС |
№ 42 | ФИО Букина Оксана Владимировна | Город Москва | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 43 | ФИО Букин Владимир Николаевич | Город Лобня | Клуб Лисья нора | Разряд МС |
№ 44 | ФИО Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич | Город Москва | Клуб ФССМО | Разряд КМС |
№ 45 | ФИО Соколов Александр Олегович | Город Москва | Клуб Русский медведь | Разряд 1р |
№ 46 | ФИО Провоторов Алексей Валерьевич | Город Владимир | Клуб Владимир | Разряд 3р |
№ 47 | ФИО Линецкий Вадим Борисович | Город Москва | Клуб - | Разряд б/р |