Турнир "День Победы" - VI этап Кубка МО
09 мая 2012
СОК "Бисерово-Спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
39 участников
1 Группа
- 1Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович
- 2Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 3Иванченко Лев Даньцинович
- 4Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 5Поздняков Роман Геннадиевич
- 6Чекмазов Юрий Владимирович
2 Группа
- 1Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
- 1Баскакова Юлия Александровна
- 2Голубев Семен Викторович
- 3Власов Алексей Вячеславович
- 4Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 5Марченко Александр Викторович
3 Группа
- 1Белоусов Александр Александрович
- 2Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 3Никитин Андрей Александрович
- 4Пак Виталий Викторович
- 5Семин Игорь Валентинович
- 6Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
4 Группа
- 1Букин Владимир Николаевич
- 2Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 3Веретенин Олег Владимирович
- 4Волков Владимир Леонидович
- 5Матус Валерий Олегович
- 6Соколов Алексей Анатольевич
5 Группа
- 1Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 1Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 2Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 3Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 4Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 5Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич
6 Группа
- 1Старых Андрей Георгиевич
- 1Григал Павел Владимирович
- 1Тутыхин Кирилл Александрович
- 2Соболь Валерий Иванович
- 2Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 3Ганичев Сергей Викторович
7 Группа
- 1Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 1Соглаев Юрий Васильевич
- 2Верютин Петр Владимирович
- 3Макаров Михаил Михайлович
- 4Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 5Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич
8 Группа
- 1Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 2Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич
- 3Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 4Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
- 5Федосеев Александр Владимирович
- 6Лубяный Александр Николаевич
9 Группа
- 1Крестинин Олег Юрьевич
- 1Исаев Иван Сергеевич
- 1Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
- 2Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 2Гизатуллин Наим Гарифулович
- 3Сафронов Денис Олегович
10 Группа
- 1Величков Виктор Васильевич
- 2Корнеев Виктор Викторович
- 3Аксенов Иван Владимирович
- 4Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 5Механик Олег Владимирович
- 6Шорников Сергей Львович
11 Группа
- 1Атаров Андрей Николаевич
- 2Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 3Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 4Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
- 5Нырков Роман Васильевич
- 6Сербин Виктор Антонович
12 Группа
- 1Новожилов Александр Васильевич
- 2Головин Алексей Борисович
- 3Третьяков Александр Михайлович
- 4Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич
- 5Крапивин Андрей Александрович
- 6Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
13 Группа
- 1Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 2Кучурян Виктор Савестинович
- 3Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 4Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 5Андреев Вадим Юрьевич
14 Группа
- 1Сошников Леонид Альбертович
- 1Архипов Дмитрий Анатольевич
- 2Карапетян Карен Юрьевич