Турнир "Полтавская Битва" - VIII этап Кубка МО
06 июля 2014
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
67 участников
1 Группа
- 1Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 2Семечкин Руслан Андреевич
- 3Пирогова Татьяна Игоревна
- 4Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 5Пак Виталий Викторович
- 6Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
2 Группа
- 1Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
- 2Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 3Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 4Тюкульмин Сергей Николаевич
- 5Князев Алексей Валерьевич
- 6Цветков Эдуард Евгеньевич
3 Группа
- 1Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
- 2Соболь Дмитрий Яковлевич
- 3Лобанов Андрей Викторович
- 4Петров Андрей Валериевич
- 5Путимцев Денис Николаевич
- 6Рубилов Андрей Иванович
4 Группа
- 1Аверин Сергей Владимирович
- 2Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 3Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
- 4Верютин Петр Владимирович
- 5Матвеев Сергей Викторович
- 6Зарицкий Игорь Геннадьевич
5 Группа
- 1Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 2Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 3Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 4Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 5Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 6Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
6 Группа
- 1Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 2Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 3Рубцов Виталий Юрьевич
- 4Щавелев Максим Борисович
- 5Якушин Сергей Михайлович
- 6Короткий Игорь Игоревич
7 Группа
- 1Гегешидзе Игорь Георгиевич
- 2Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
- 3Прусаченков Алексей Юрьевич
- 4Цыганков Роман Васильевич
- 5Сухомлинов Дмитрий Владимирович
- 6Короткий Валентин Игоревич
8 Группа
- 1Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич
- 2Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 3Иванов Максим Владимирович
- 4Федосов Константин Михайлович
- 5Гришин Сергей Александрович
- 6Городецкий Денис Васильевич
9 Группа
- 2Кравцов Алексей Владимирович
- 3Рыморев Николай Алексеевич
- 4Алябьева Елена Сергеевна
- 5Мошенин Николай Михайлович
- 6Семечкин Андрей Евгеньевич
10 Группа
- 1Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 2Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 3Кладов Вадим Витальевич
- 4Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 5Головин Алексей Борисович
- 6Корнеев Виктор Викторович
11 Группа
- 1Родионов Роман Юрьевич
- 2Карпенко Георгий Георгиевич
- 5Аксенов Иван Владимирович
- 6Карапетян Карен Юрьевич
12 Группа
- 1Бабышин Валентин Викторович
- 2Глущенко Игорь Александрович
- 3Рабовский Антон Николаевич
- 4Копылов Дмитрий Анатольевич
- 5Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 6Скакунов Андрей Михайлович
13 Группа
- 1Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович
- 2Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
- 3Романов Игорь Михайлович
- 4Геперидзе Отари Александрович
- 5Бездудный Евгений Валерьевич
- 6Тюкульмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
14 Группа
- 1Илюхин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 3Васильцов Александр Сергеевич
- 4Гижунов Александр Васильевич
- 5Митрофанов Сергей Егорович
- 6Корягин Евгений Олегович