Турнир "Шёпот оранжевых облаков" - VI этап Кубка МО
18 мая 2013
СОК "Бисерово-спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
39 участников
Категория A
1 | МС | Антипов Олег Николаевич | Бисерово-спортинг |
2 | МС | Исаев Иван Сергеевич | Бисерово-спортинг |
3 | МС | Шпякин Дмитрий Юрьевич | Лисья нора |
4 | МС | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | Русский медведь |
5 | МС | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | Лисья нора |
6 | КМС | Соколов Сергей Юрьевич | Бисерово-спортинг |
Категория B
1 | МС | Родионов Роман Юрьевич | Лисья нора |
2 | МС | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | Русский медведь |
3 | МС | Величков Виктор Васильевич | Подольск |
4 | МС | Шевцов Сергей Владимирович | ВОФС |
5 | КМС | Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич | ФССМО |
6 | КМС | Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | Лисья нора |
Категория C
1 | КМС | Кучурян Виктор Савестинович | Лисья нора |
2 | КМС | Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович | Русский медведь |
3 | КМС | Бабенко Роман Валентинович | ФССМО |
4 | КМС | Семенов Евгений Андреевич | - |
5 | КМС | Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич | - |
5 | КМС | Столбов Денис Валерьевич | - |
Категория H
0 | 2р | Бабышин Валентин Викторович | Владимир |
1 | МС | Худобин Виктор Иванович | Подольск |
2 | КМС | Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич | Русский медведь |
3 | 1р | Карпенко Георгий Георгиевич | Лисья нора |
4 | 2р | Трубачев Борис Владимирович | - |
5 | 2р | Фейзов Фарид Решатович | - |
Командное первенство
1
Black team
Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
Бабенко Роман Валентинович
Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
2
Latviesu Strelnieki
Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
Худобин Виктор Иванович
Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
3
МСС
Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович
Семенов Евгений Андреевич
Макаров Михаил Михайлович
4
Бисерово International
Исаев Иван Сергеевич
Черепахин Виктор Владимирович
Аксенов Иван Владимирович
5
Подольск-2
Величков Виктор Васильевич
Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
Виноградов Михаил Викторович
6
Дмитров
Кучурян Виктор Савестинович
Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович
Саулин Сергей Андреевич
7
Подольск-1
Смыков Александр Викторович
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
Федосов Константин Михайлович