Весенний открытый турнир им. Клары Цеткин и Розы Люксембург - III этап кубка МО
06 марта 2011
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
54 участника
1 Группа
- 1Семин Игорь Валентинович
- 2Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович
- 3Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
- 4Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 5Ивойлов Олег Евгеньевич
2 Группа
- 1Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
- 2Агапитов Михаил Владимирович
- 3Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 4Белов Александр Валентинович
- 5Веретенин Олег Владимирович
- 6Акимов Кирилл Николаевич
3 Группа
- 1Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 2Богомолов Алексей Олегович
- 3Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 4Бутчанин Антон Михайлович
- 5Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
4 Группа
- 1Данилевич Макар Иванович
- 2Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
- 3Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 4Фурман Владимир Владимирович
- 5Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 6Николаев Виктор Анатольевич
5 Группа
- 1Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 2Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 3Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 4Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 5Кощеенко Максим Николаевич
- 6Соколов Александр Владимирович
6 Группа
- 1Голубович Василий Александрович
- 2Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 3Кудлай Андрей Викторович
- 4Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
- 5Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 6Метельский Андрей Николаевич
7 Группа
- 1Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 2Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 3Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 4Беляков Павел Витальевич
- 5Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич
- 6Данилова Надежда Александровна
8 Группа
- 1Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
- 2Механик Олег Владимирович
- 3Дробот Алексей Дмитриевич
- 4Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 5Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
- 6Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
9 Группа
- 2Андреев Вадим Юрьевич
- 3Востриков Виктор Валерьевич
- 4Горковец Дмитрий Юрьевич
- 5Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 6Беспалов Александр Викторович
10 Группа
- 1Корпусов Анатолий Валерьевич
- 2Першеев Григорий Викторович
- 3Ефремова Юлия Викторовна
- 4Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 5Кулаков Олег Олегович
- 6Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
11 Группа
- 1Атаров Андрей Николаевич
- 2Головин Алексей Борисович
- 3Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 4Парышкин Юрий Алексеевич
- 5Герасимов Алексей Александрович
- 6Надежкин Александр Александрович
12 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Голубев Семен Викторович
- 3Величков Виктор Васильевич
- 4Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 5Смыков Александр Викторович
- 6Пугачев Александр Александрович
13 Группа
- 1Киреев Алексей Анатольевич
- 2Артемов Михаил Васильевич
- 3Соколов Алексей Анатольевич
- 4Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
- 5Соложенков Роман Александрович
- 6Спиридонов Евгений Викторович
14 Группа
- 1Карапетян Карен Юрьевич
- 2Степанов Константин Сергеевич
- 3Трофименко Сергей Генрихович
- 4Баскакова Юлия Александровна
- 5Федоров Дмитрий Владимирович
15 Группа
- 1Федоров Сергей Владимирович
- 2Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 3Буйвидович Сергей Демьянович
- 4Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич
- 5Худобин Виктор Иванович
16 Группа
- 1Чистяков Евгений Евгеньевич
- 2Лемешко Елена Александровна
- 3Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 4Шиганов Виктор Львович
- 5Шокуров Геннадий Маркелович
- 6Артемов Артем