Весенний открытый турнир им. Клары Цеткин и Розы Люксембург - III этап кубка МО
06 марта 2011
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
54 участника
Категория A
1 | МС | Николаев Виктор Анатольевич | Русский медведь |
2 | МС | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | Русский медведь |
2 | МС | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | Русский медведь |
2 | МС | Корпусов Анатолий Валерьевич | Русский медведь |
5 | МС | Зенин Владимир Алексеевич | Русский медведь |
5 | МС | Худобин Виктор Иванович | Подольск |
Категория B
1 | КМС | Першеев Григорий Викторович | Русский медведь |
1 | КМС | Шиганов Виктор Львович | ВОФС |
3 | МС | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | Лисья нора |
4 | КМС | Андреев Вадим Юрьевич | ФССМО |
5 | МСМК | Баскакова Юлия Александровна | Русский медведь |
5 | МС | Букина Оксана Владимировна | Русский медведь |
Категория C
1 | КМС | Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич | Русский медведь |
2 | КМС | Кулаков Олег Олегович | ФССМО |
3 | КМС | Федоров Дмитрий Владимирович | ФССМО |
3 | МС | Данилова Надежда Александровна | Подольск |
3 | МС | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | Русский медведь |
6 | МС | Белов Александр Валентинович | Русский медведь |
Категория H
1 | КМС | Беляков Павел Витальевич | Русский медведь |
2 | КМС | Дробот Алексей Дмитриевич | Лисья нора |
3 | 1р | Герасимов Алексей Александрович | - |
3 | КМС | Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич | Русский медведь |
5 | КМС | Ушаков Петр Александрович | Русский медведь |
6 | КМС | Фурман Владимир Владимирович | Спортинг Клуб Минск |
Командное первенство
1
Подольск 1
Величков Виктор Васильевич
Ермаков Анатолий Васильевич
Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
2
Подольск 2
Николаев Виктор Анатольевич
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
Смыков Александр Викторович
3
Русичи
Шиганов Виктор Львович
Лубяный Александр Николаевич
Соколов Александр Владимирович
4
Подольск 111
Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
Беляков Павел Витальевич
Шевчук Артур Станиславович
5
Медведь
Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
Ушаков Петр Александрович
6
500
Голубович Василий Александрович
Горюнов Виталий Викторович
Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
7
Девчата
Баскакова Юлия Александровна
Букина Оксана Владимировна
Лемешко Елена Александровна
8
Самцы
Голубев Семен Викторович
Белов Александр Валентинович
Виноградов Михаил Викторович