Весенний турнир им. Клары Цеткин и Розы Люксембург - III этап Кубка МО
08 марта 2012
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
56 участников
1 Группа
- 1Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 2Войнов Сергей Юрьевич
- 3Першеев Григорий Викторович
- 4Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 5Бабенко Роман Валентинович
2 Группа
- 1Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
- 2Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 3Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 4Соколов Алексей Анатольевич
- 5Сычев Андрей Викторович
3 Группа
- 1Исаев Роман Иванович
- 2Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 3Колячко Наталья Александровна
- 4Степанов Константин Сергеевич
- 5Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
4 Группа
- 1Беляков Павел Витальевич
- 2Макаров Михаил Михайлович
- 3Крапивин Андрей Александрович
- 4Лемешко Андрей Вадимович
- 5Касимов Денис Ринатович
5 Группа
- 1Горюнов Виталий Викторович
- 2Матус Валерий Олегович
- 3Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 4Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 5Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич
6 Группа
- 1Беспалов Александр Викторович
- 2Вакулич Александр Сергеевич
- 3Механик Олег Владимирович
- 4Сасов Алексей Витальевич
- 5Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
7 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 3Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 4Головин Алексей Борисович
- 5Крестинин Олег Юрьевич
8 Группа
- 2Кудлай Андрей Викторович
- 3Евсеев Михаил Иванович
- 4Старых Андрей Георгиевич
- 5Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
9 Группа
- 1Баскакова Юлия Александровна
- 2Соболь Валерий Иванович
- 3Столбов Денис Валерьевич
- 4Киреев Алексей Анатольевич
- 5Курганский Сергей Борисович
10 Группа
- 1Букин Владимир Николаевич
- 2Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 3Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
- 4Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
- 5Веретенин Олег Владимирович
11 Группа
- 1Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич
- 2Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 3Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 4Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 5Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
12 Группа
- 1Лемешко Елена Александровна
- 2Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
- 3Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 4Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 5Чистяков Евгений Евгеньевич
13 Группа
- 1Климашин Сергей Сергеевич
- 2Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 3Корпусов Анатолий Валерьевич
- 4Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 5Майер Александр Сергеевич
14 Группа
- 1Виноградов Михаил Викторович
- 2Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
- 3Третьякова Виктория Николаевна
- 4Григориади Александр Александрович
- 5Марченко Александр Викторович
15 Группа
- 1Васильева Вера Юрьевна
- 2Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
- 3Ильенко Дмитрий Андреевич
- 4Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
- 5Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
16 Группа
- 1Дробот Алексей Дмитриевич
- 2Федосеев Александр Владимирович
- 3Александрова Инна Геннадиевна
- 4Родионов Валерий Викторович
- 5Атаров Андрей Николаевич
- 6Геперидзе Отари Александрович