Весенний турнир им. Клары Цеткин и Розы Люксембург - III этап Кубка МО
08 марта 2013
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
43 участника
1 Группа
- 1Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
- 2Першеев Григорий Викторович
- 3Соколянский Алексей Васильевич
- 4Рамушев Иван Юрьевич
- 5Семенов Евгений Андреевич
2 Группа
- 1Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
- 2Верютин Петр Владимирович
- 3Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
- 4Макаров Михаил Михайлович
- 5Васильев Алексей Анатольевич
3 Группа
- 1Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
- 2Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 3Васильева Вера Юрьевна
- 4Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
4 Группа
- 1Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 2Лапшин Владимир Сергеевич
- 3Кровяков Константин Анатольевич
- 4Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 5Федосов Константин Михайлович
5 Группа
- 1Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 2Кравцов Алексей Владимирович
- 3Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
- 4Трофименко Сергей Генрихович
- 5Кулаков Олег Олегович
6 Группа
- 1Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 2Чеблакова Юлия Юрьевна
- 3Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
- 4Баскакова Юлия Александровна
- 5Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
7 Группа
- 1Антонов Андрей Александрович
- 2Курганский Сергей Борисович
- 3Родионов Роман Юрьевич
- 4Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 5Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
8 Группа
- 1Оськин Николай Владимирович
- 2Фейзов Фарид Решатович
- 3Андреев Вадим Юрьевич
- 4Колячко Наталья Александровна
- 5Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
9 Группа
- 1Ефремова Юлия Викторовна
- 2Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
- 3Романов Игорь Михайлович
- 4Корпусов Анатолий Валерьевич
- 5Дубинин Александр Александрович
10 Группа
- 1Козлов Павел Игоревич
- 2Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 3Степанов Константин Сергеевич
- 4Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
- 5Макаров Михаил Валерьевич
11 Группа
- 1Ким Владислав Родионович
- 2Савельев Иван Александрович
- 3Смыков Александр Викторович
- 4Геперидзе Отари Александрович
- 5Кудлай Андрей Викторович
12 Группа
- 1Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 2Шемелин Роман Юрьевич
- 3Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 4Караханов Антон Николаевич
- 5Иванченко Лев Даньцинович
13 Группа
- 1Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич
- 2Атаров Андрей Николаевич
- 3Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 4Мешков Сергей Анатольевич
- 5Данилова Надежда Александровна
14 Группа
- 1Александрова Инна Геннадиевна
- 2Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 3Пугачев Александр Александрович
- 4Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович
- 5Старых Андрей Георгиевич
15 Группа
- 1Богуславская Мария Евгеньевна
- 2Седов Виктор Сергеевич
- 3Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
- 5Чеворыкин Сергей Анатольевич
16 Группа
- 1Гаврилюк Наталья Васильевна
- 2Матвеев Сергей Викторович
- 3Корнеев Виктор Викторович
- 4Щавелев Максим Борисович
- 5Майер Александр Сергеевич