X этап Кубка Московской области
11 сентября 2016
СК "Русский Медведь"
Спортинг-компакт
100
37 участников
Категории
A
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 39 | Кондратов Владислав Николаевич | МС | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 95 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 22 | Лимонов Александр Вячеславович | МС | 25 | 25 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 94 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
3 | 37 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
4 | 1 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 24 | 25 | 23 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 41 | Соколянский Алексей Васильевич | КМС | 23 | 25 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 89 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
B
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 15 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 93 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 43 | Яковлев Сергей Викторович | МС | 24 | 25 | 19 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 91 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 42 | Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич | МС | 24 | 24 | 21 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Вичуга | - |
4 | 8 | Белов Александр Валентинович | МС | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 10 | Данилова Надежда Александровна | МС | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 89 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
5 | 20 | Атаров Андрей Николаевич | КМС | 23 | 24 | 21 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 89 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
7 | 6 | Пирогова Татьяна Игоревна | МСМК | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
8 | 9 | Шиганов Виктор Львович | КМС | 20 | 23 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Вологда | ВОФС |
8 | 25 | Прусаченков Алексей Юрьевич | КМС | 22 | 23 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
8 | 12 | Толченов Дмитрий Владимирович | МС | 24 | 23 | 22 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
11 | 3 | Семенов Евгений Андреевич | КМС | 22 | 24 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 86 | 1р | Россия | Москва | - |
11 | 29 | Цуркан Алексей Викторович | КМС | 23 | 21 | 20 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 86 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
13 | 16 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 23 | 18 | 23 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 85 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
14 | 31 | Маторин Олег Викторович | 2р | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
C
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 40 | Якушин Сергей Михайлович | КМС | 18 | 22 | 23 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
2 | 38 | Юзбашев Тигран Яковлевич | МС | 24 | 23 | 23 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 26 | Сухомлинов Дмитрий Владимирович | КМС | 18 | 21 | 23 | 25 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 7 | Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич | 1р | 19 | 24 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 86 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 35 | Мазалев Сергей Александрович | КМС | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | 1р | Россия | Москва | - |
5 | 19 | Алябьева Елена Сергеевна | МС | 23 | 21 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 30 | Леонтьев Павел Александрович | КМС | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
8 | 33 | Сироткин Владимир Станиславович | КМС | 19 | 15 | 21 | 25 | – | – | – | – | 80 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 27 | Захарченко Валерий Валерьевич | 1р | 22 | 17 | 17 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
10 | 4 | Вагин Платон Константинович | б/р | 19 | 11 | 19 | 11 | – | – | – | – | 60 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
H
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 32 | Лещенко Илья Владимирович | КМС | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 2 | Верещака Валерия Ивановна | КМС | 19 | 23 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
3 | 34 | Ольховик Сергей Анатольевич | КМС | 24 | 23 | 20 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 86 | 1р | Россия | Можайск | Русский медведь |
4 | 24 | Скопинцев Андрей Олегович | КМС | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
4 | 14 | Метлин Михаил Викторович | 2р | 21 | 22 | 16 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
6 | 13 | Савельев Владимир Олегович | КМС | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 23 | Буряков Дмитрий Владимирович | 2р | 20 | 23 | 19 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
8 | 21 | Разумикин Геннадий Валентинович | 2р | 16 | 21 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Истра | - |
9 | 36 | Савельев Алексей Владимирович | КМС | 19 | 21 | 19 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Чехов | Русский медведь |
10 | 5 | Вагин Александр Валентинович | б/р | 15 | 15 | 10 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 55 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
ТАСС | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 24 | 25 | 23 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 92 | Русский медведь | 269 | |
8 | Белов Александр Валентинович | МС | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 90 | Русский медведь | |||
38 | Юзбашев Тигран Яковлевич | МС | 24 | 23 | 23 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 87 | Русский медведь | |||
Динамит "Джордж" | |||||||||||||||
2 | 20 | Атаров Андрей Николаевич | КМС | 23 | 24 | 21 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 89 | Лисья нора | 246 | |
19 | Алябьева Елена Сергеевна | МС | 23 | 21 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | Русский медведь | |||
21 | Разумикин Геннадий Валентинович | 2р | 16 | 21 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 74 | - | |||
БАЦ | |||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | Толченов Дмитрий Владимирович | МС | 24 | 23 | 22 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 87 | Русский медведь | 242 | |
35 | Мазалев Сергей Александрович | КМС | 20 | 23 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | - | |||
36 | Савельев Алексей Владимирович | КМС | 19 | 21 | 19 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 72 | Русский медведь |