Золотой Кубок Русского Медведя
12 декабря 2015
СК "Русский Мндведь"
Спортинг-компакт
100
1 Группа
- 1Шиганов Виктор Львович
- 2Шиганов Никита Викторович
- 3Чернов Александр Валерьевич
- 4Сивачев Алексей Анатольевич
- 5Алябьева Елена Сергеевна
- 6Верещака Валерия Ивановна
2 Группа
- 1Шмелев Михаил Георгиевич
- 2Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
- 3Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 4Яковлев Сергей Викторович
- 5Жуков Сергей Николаевич
- 6Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
3 Группа
- 1Караханов Антон Николаевич
- 2Баскакова Юлия Александровна
- 3Швечков Алексей Евгеньевич
- 4Богомолов Алексей Олегович
- 5Фомин Игорь Юрьевич
- 6Бондаренко Андрей Леонидович
4 Группа
- 1Корчажкин Илья Владимирович
- 2Геперидзе Отари Александрович
- 3Александрова Инна Геннадиевна
- 4Беляков Павел Витальевич
- 5Горбачев Сергей Геннадьевич
- 6Демкив Виктор Романович
5 Группа
- 1Белов Александр Валентинович
- 2Сучков Алексей Викторович
- 3Сучков Андрей Алексеевич
- 4Метельский Андрей Николаевич
- 5Кудимов Андрей Юрьевич
- 6Самохин Игорь Александрович
6 Группа
- 1Просвиров Олег Анатольевич
- 2Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 3Кулаков Олег Николаевич
- 4Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович
- 5Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 6Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
7 Группа
- 1Баскаков Иван Святославович
- 2Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 3Горбунов Николай
- 4Пантилеев Виктор Иванович
- 5Мурашов Александр Алексеевич
- 6Бучумов Валерий Петрович
8 Группа
- 1Трошин Александр Александрович
- 2Сычев Василий Николаевич
- 3Лубяный Александр Николаевич
- 4Мельников Кирилл Германович
- 5Мельников Антон Германович
- 6Мельников Герман Алексеевич
9 Группа
- 1Юзбашев Тигран Яковлевич
- 2Арутюнян Самвел Михайлович
- 3Баранов Антон Павлович
- 4Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 5Кошелев Андрей Владимирович
- 6Бакиев Тагир Ахметович
10 Группа
- 1Данилов Илья Витальевич
- 2Князев Алексей Валерьевич
- 3Мазная Екатерина Александровна
- 4Сасов Алексей Витальевич
- 5Усов Владимир Петрович
- 6Мальцев Павел Ефимович
11 Группа
- 1Данилова Надежда Александровна
- 2Кошелева Ирма Германовна
- 3Косарецкий Сергей Владимирович
- 4Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 5Масленников Константин Игоревич
- 6Митин Егор Михайлович
12 Группа
- 1Борисенко Вячеслав Владимирович
- 2Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 3Короткий Валентин Игоревич
- 4Масюлис Андрей Витауто
- 5Хайрутдинов Рифкат Камильевич
- 6Сергеев Николай Николаевич
13 Группа
- 1Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
- 2Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 3Мартинович Иван Алексеевич
- 4Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
- 5Сидоров Александр Владимирович
- 6Козьменко Андрей Николаевич
14 Группа
- 1Гениевский Александр Михайлович
- 2Короткий Игорь Валентинович
- 3Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 4Селезнева Наталья Валентиновна
- 5Федоров Алексей Викторович
- 6Чувальский Константин Николаевич
15 Группа
- 1Глущенко Игорь Александрович
- 2Короткий Игорь Игоревич
- 3Туркин Алексей Юрьевич
- 4Столбов Денис Валерьевич
- 5Фарбер Григорий Владимирович
- 6Ясаков Алексей Александрович
16 Группа
- 1Волченков Вячеслав
- 2Колесников Константин Евгеньевич
- 3Калачев Сергей Маркович
- 4Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
- 5Смыков Александр Викторович
- 6Поцелуев Роман Александрович
17 Группа
- 1Захарченко Валерий Валерьевич
- 2Клюбин Александр Викторович
- 3Лапшин Владимир Сергеевич
- 4Мешков Сергей Анатольевич
- 5Рубцов Виталий Юрьевич
- 6Угаров Андрей Викторович
18 Группа
- 1Сироткин Владимир Станиславович
- 2Лебедев Дмитрий Владимирович
- 3Мамедов Зураб
- 4Першеев Григорий Викторович
- 5Сухомлинов Дмитрий Владимирович
- 6Шевчук Артур Станиславович