Группа A

МС
Голубович Василий Александрович
23 25 22 25 1
МС
Шевчук Артур Станиславович
23 24 24 21 2
МС
Шорников Сергей Львович
22 22 22 24 3
МС
Гранкин Андрей Викторович
22 20 24 24 4
МС
Голубев Семен Викторович
22 23 22 23 5
КМС
Соколов Сергей Юрьевич
24 20 22 23 6
КМС
Гусаров Борис Александрович
20 22 23 24 6
МС
Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
23 20 21 25 6
МС
Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
23 20 23 23 6
МС
Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
20 21 24 22 10
МС
Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
22 23 19 22 11
МС
Соглаев Юрий Васильевич
20 20 24 21 12
КМС
Беспалов Александр Викторович
21 21 21 22 12
МС
Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
24 17 22 21 14
МС
Шпякин Дмитрий Юрьевич
22 18 19 22 15
КМС
Сасов Алексей Витальевич
20 19 25 16

Группа B

МС
Чистяков Павел Анатольевич
22 21 23 23 1
МС
Головин Алексей Борисович
22 21 23 23 2
КМС
Старых Андрей Георгиевич
25 22 19 22 3
МС
Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
21 21 23 22 4
МС
Букина Оксана Владимировна
20 19 24 23 5
КМС
Маренков Федор Николаевич
20 21 22 23 5
КМС
Макаров Михаил Михайлович
23 20 20 21 7
МС
Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
21 15 25 23 7
КМС
Черепахин Виктор Владимирович
25 19 17 22 9
МС
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
21 17 21 24 9
КМС
Смыков Александр Викторович
23 17 23 20 9
КМС
Першеев Григорий Викторович
21 20 20 21 12
МС
Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич
19 19 22 22 12
Сеничев Михаил Иванович
18 18 22 23 14
КМС
Чистяков Евгений Евгеньевич
22 16 21 22 14
КМС
Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
21 18 19 23 14
Чуйков Сергей Юрьевич
22 17 19 21 17
МС
Беленький Александр Григорьевич
20 16 22 21 17
КМС
Григориади Александр Александрович
21 17 18 22 19
КМС
Крапивин Андрей Александрович
20 20 20 17 20
МСМК
Чеблакова Юлия Юрьевна
18 22 17 18 21
КМС
Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
19 16 19 19 22
КМС
Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
14 18 18 22 23
КМС
Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
23 13 19 17 23
КМС
Столбов Денис Валерьевич
20 16 17 19 23
Рамушев Иван Юрьевич
21 16 18 17 23
КМС
Ишин Александр Николаевич
15 12 19 22 27

Группа C

КМС
Корнеев Виктор Викторович
22 20 22 22 1
Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
21 16 22 23 2
КМС
Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
22 17 21 20 3
КМС
Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
20 16 22 21 4
КМС
Аксенов Иван Владимирович
20 15 20 23 5
КМС
Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
18 20 17 22 6
Вилкул Алексей Петрович
21 14 19 22 7
б/р
Ригин Дмитрий Леонидович
22 17 18 19 7
КМС
Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
19 16 20 20 9
Киреев Алексей Анатольевич
19 16 18 21 10
КМС
Ушаков Петр Александрович
18 19 19 17 11
Потанькин Алексей Александрович
17 18 20 18 11
КМС
Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
17 18 18 18 13
КМС
Веретенин Олег Владимирович
21 15 14 21 13
б/р
Ильинский Александр Владимирович
16 17 19 18 15
КМС
Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
17 17 17 18 16
КМС
Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
12 15 19 20 17
КМС
Бабенко Роман Валентинович
19 13 10 21 18
КМС
Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
21 16 22 19

Группа H

Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
23 14 18 24 1
Соколов Александр Олегович
17 19 22 21 2
КМС
Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
19 20 20 18 3
КМС
Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович
18 19 20 20 4
Хлыстов Александр Геннадьевич
16 20 19 22 5
КМС
Полосин Руслан Николаевич
19 12 20 23 6
КМС
Курганский Сергей Борисович
16 17 21 19 7
Скакунов Андрей Михайлович
14 16 21 22 7
Трубачев Борис Владимирович
20 14 19 20 7
Касимов Денис Ринатович
19 15 16 22 10
Матус Валерий Олегович
18 16 20 18 10
Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
20 14 15 22 12
б/р
Бедаченков Сергей Иванович
17 20 15 18 13
КМС
Верютин Петр Владимирович
22 15 16 17 13
б/р
Чекмазов Юрий Владимирович
15 18 18 18 15
б/р
Григорян Александр Арамович
18 14 16 20 16
б/р
Конов Андрей Валерьевич
15 16 19 18 16
Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
17 11 18 20 18
Ширшов Виталий Николаевич
16 14 15 21 18
Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
16 12 21 17 18
КМС
Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
18 13 16 16 21
Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич
15 13 16 19 21
б/р
Корабельников Даниил Иванович
13 14 17 17 23
б/р
Мажников Дмитрий Александрович
14 16 11 16 24
б/р
Теткин Александр
15 10 15 17 24
Пронина Ольга Геннадьевна
16 12 14 13 26
Савушкин Владислав Алексеевич
10 7 11 12 27

Командный зачет

 
Подольск 254 1
МС
Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
23 20 23 23 6
КМС
Смыков Александр Викторович
23 17 23 20 9
Шиляев Николай Анатольевич
21 16 22 23 2
 
Latviesu Strelnieki 247 2
МС
Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
20 21 24 22 10
КМС
Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
21 18 19 23 14
Соколов Александр Олегович
17 19 22 21 2
 
Подольск-500 247 3
МС
Голубович Василий Александрович
23 25 22 25 1
МС
Головин Алексей Борисович
22 21 23 23 2
КМС
Бабенко Роман Валентинович
19 13 10 21 18
 
Мухобой 243 4
КМС
Гусаров Борис Александрович
20 22 23 24 6
МС
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
21 17 21 24 9
КМС
Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
17 18 18 18 13
 
Бисерово-Спортинг 2 243 5
КМС
Соколов Сергей Юрьевич
24 20 22 23 6
КМС
Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович
18 19 20 20 4
КМС
Крапивин Андрей Александрович
20 20 20 17 20
 
Бисерово-Спортинг 235 6
МС
Соглаев Юрий Васильевич
20 20 24 21 12
КМС
Аксенов Иван Владимирович
20 15 20 23 5
КМС
Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
14 18 18 22 23
 
Ушаковы и Н 233 7
МС
Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
21 21 23 22 4
КМС
Ушаков Петр Александрович
18 19 19 17 11
КМС
Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
19 16 19 19 22
 
Московский регион 230 8
МС
Шевчук Артур Станиславович
23 24 24 21 2
МСМК
Чеблакова Юлия Юрьевна
18 22 17 18 21
КМС
Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
18 13 16 16 21