Группа A

МС
Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
24 25 24 23 1
КМС
Геперидзе Отари Александрович
23 23 25 24 2
МСМК
Мубаракшина Айгуль Рашидовна
22 25 25 21 3
МС
Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
24 21 25 23 4
МС
Чистяков Павел Анатольевич
21 24 23 23 5
МС
Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
21 23 24 22 6
КМС
Долгих Сергей Викторович
22 25 22 20 7
КМС
Ольховик Сергей Анатольевич
22 23 24 20 7
КМС
Пышный Иван Игоревич
20 24 22 23 7
МС
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
21 24 23 20 10
КМС
Пышный Игорь Викторович
22 22 20 19 11
КМС
Щербинкин Николай Васильевич
21 17 18 22 12
КМС
Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
21 20 16 18 13

Группа B

МС
Верещагин Константин Александрович
21 23 25 24 1
КМС
Колобов Михаил Михайлович
19 25 24 23 2
КМС
Мазурин Андрей Александрович
23 23 24 20 3
КМС
Пилипенко Андрей Борисович
21 22 23 24 4
МС
Качурин Павел Валерьевич
21 23 23 22 5
КМС
Коновалов Денис Викторович
20 22 24 23 5
КМС
Рогов Игорь Алексеевич
21 22 24 22 5
КМС
Сайфетдинов Альберт Шамильевич
18 25 22 24 5
КМС
Такшаитов Тимур Алимжанович
20 24 23 20 9
КМС
Карасев Дмитрий Викторович
23 20 25 19 9
КМС
Дмитриев Василий Леонидович
23 21 21 22 9
КМС
Стребежев Денис Александрович
21 24 22 20 9
МС
Савичев Василий Евгеньевич
21 22 21 22 13
КМС
Парфенов Сергей Александрович
20 19 24 23 13
МС
Мубаракшин Ринат Габденурович
18 22 22 22 15
КМС
Кайсин Дмитрий Иванович
18 20 24 22 15
МС
Колячко Наталья Александровна
21 24 19 18 17
Аверин Сергей Владимирович
17 19 22 23 18
КМС
Атаров Андрей Николаевич
16 22 24 18 19
КМС
Щавелев Максим Борисович
18 16 22 19 20
КМС
Мороз Алексей Николаевич
16 19 20 12 21

Группа C

МС
Пименова Елизавета Александровна
22 24 22 20 1
КМС
Чистяков Сергей Сергеевич
21 22 23 21 2
КМС
Мурашов Александр Васильевич
21 23 22 18 3
КМС
Лобжинский Геннадий Александрович
21 23 21 19 4
МС
Мазурина Наталья Владимировна
19 20 23 20 5
Митали Дмитрий Дмитриевич
19 22 20 20 6
КМС
Ручкин Денис Александрович
19 21 23 18 6
МС
Алябьева Елена Сергеевна
19 23 21 17 8
Соловей Олег Юрьевич
18 21 20 21 8
КМС
Мерсиянов Алексей Анвярович
17 21 22 19 10
КМС
Новиков Сергей Александрович
20 16 22 18 11
Лышко Павел Иванович
18 22 19 17 11
Кошин Игорь Викторович
16 20 21 19 11
Смирнов Денис Юрьевич
19 17 21 18 14
КМС
Гришачев Олег Николаевич
16 21 18 20 14
Храмцов Павел Брониславович
17 20 22 15 16
Красноперов Алексей Александрович
19 17 22 15 17
Гущин Виктор Владиславович
19 18 21 14 18
Шакуров Дмитрий Тимофеевич
18 20 18 16 18
КМС
Рагулин Сергей Викторович
12 21 19 17 20
Фролов Герман Германович
14 17 21 16 21
КМС
Глебов Илья Сергеевич
12 19 17 15 22
КМС
Сухомлинов Дмитрий Владимирович
18 21 15 23

Группа H

МС
Нагина Юлия Владимировна
22 24 24 20 1
КМС
Кривцун Александр Вячеславович
20 23 24 19 2
МС
Минина Елизавета Денисовна
19 20 25 18 3
Коришев Виталий Викторович
19 24 21 17 4
КМС
Федорова Елена Юрьевна
20 23 22 16 4
КМС
Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
18 22 21 19 6
Иванов Сергей Арьевич
20 21 19 17 7
КМС
Чихачев Никита Владимирович
24 18 17 18 7
Кротков Валерий Сергеевич
19 21 21 16 7
КМС
Ермоленко Евгений Владимирович
18 18 20 20 10
КМС
Ярикова Наталия Владимировна
16 18 19 21 11
КМС
Лещев Сергей Владимирович
16 16 21 20 12
Болгов Дмитрий Вячеславович
15 23 18 17 12
Ходоров Алексей Александрович
16 20 20 16 14
Галкин Федор Михайлович
18 20 21 13 14
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
16 19 22 15 14
Махонский Дмитрий Александрович
16 20 17 18 17
Мерещук Павел Александрович
13 20 19 19 17
Мерсиянова Индира Дамировна
19 16 20 16 17
КМС
Селезнева Наталья Валентиновна
18 19 18 15 20
КМС
Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
13 18 21 17 21
Швечков Алексей Евгеньевич
17 16 20 16 21
Чепелёв Роман Андреевич
14 18 17 20 21
Кошкин Игорь Александрович
14 20 20 14 24
КМС
Иванова Алла Евгеньевна
18 19 18 12 25
Кундышева Ирина Родионовна
13 15 22 16 26
Юрковский Олег Иванович
18 19 14 15 26
Максимов Александр Юрьевич
15 15 20 15 28
Красовский Олег Николаевич
15 16 16 18 28
Букин Герман Александрович
12 20 19 12 30
Арутюнян Грант Айказович
14 20 16 12 31
КМС
Торхов Дмитрий Николаевич
16 16 17 13 31
б/р
Мерещук Иван Александрович
10 19 15 17 33
Авдеев Владимир Владимирович
17 15 11 18 33
Зиновьева Надежда Владимировна
12 19 14 14 35
б/р
Манжула Дмитрий Викторович
17 13 14 13 36
Федоров Александр Николаевич
12 17 15 13 36
б/р
Шустов Александр Владимирович
8 16 18 14 38
б/р
Скороход Владислав Александрович
9 19 14 13 39
б/р
Соловей Юрий Васильевич
10 17 15 13 39
КМС
Денисова Лада Денисовна
12 13 20 10 39
МС
Кулешова Марина Дмитриевна
14 14 14 13 39
б/р
Смирнова Александра Владимировна
10 9 13 14 43
б/р
Белякова Наталья Викторовна
5 15 14 7 44
Колобова Надежда Николаевна
6 11 12 8 45
б/р
Иванов Евгений Викторович
4 10 11 4 46
б/р
Жарков Владимир Михайлович
3 9 7 47

Командный зачет

 
Лютики 270 1
МС
Верещагин Константин Александрович
21 23 25 24 1
КМС
Пышный Иван Игоревич
20 24 22 23 7
МС
Пименова Елизавета Александровна
22 24 22 20 1
 
Деловая Москва 269 2
МС
Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
24 25 24 23 1
КМС
Коновалов Денис Викторович
20 22 24 23 5
КМС
Лобжинский Геннадий Александрович
21 23 21 19 4
 
На дне 262 3
МС
Качурин Павел Валерьевич
21 23 23 22 5
КМС
Сайфетдинов Альберт Шамильевич
18 25 22 24 5
КМС
Мурашов Александр Васильевич
21 23 22 18 3
 
Русский медведь 259 4
МС
Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
24 21 25 23 4
КМС
Мазурин Андрей Александрович
23 23 24 20 3
Лышко Павел Иванович
18 22 19 17 11
 
Умные и красивые 252 5
МС
Нагина Юлия Владимировна
22 24 24 20 1
Аверин Сергей Владимирович
17 19 22 23 18
Митали Дмитрий Дмитриевич
19 22 20 20 6
 
СОМы 242 6
КМС
Колобов Михаил Михайлович
19 25 24 23 2
КМС
Новиков Сергей Александрович
20 16 22 18 11
КМС
Гришачев Олег Николаевич
16 21 18 20 14