Группа A

МС
Федосов Константин Михайлович
23 24 24 24 1
КМС
Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
24 22 22 25 2
МС
Масленников Константин Игоревич
24 25 21 23 2
МС
Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
21 25 23 24 2
МС
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
21 23 21 25 5
КМС
Артюх Василий Владимирович
20 23 19 24 6
КМС
Ольховик Сергей Анатольевич
21 24 21 20 6
ЗМС
Александрова Инна Геннадиевна
20 23 20 23 6
МС
Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
24 21 17 24 6
КМС
Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
24 21 20 19 10

Группа B

МС
Корчажкин Илья Владимирович
21 25 24 23 1
КМС
Колобов Михаил Михайлович
20 23 24 22 2
КМС
Чистяков Сергей Сергеевич
20 23 22 23 3
КМС
Богачук Алексей Александрович
20 20 22 24 4
КМС
Рогов Игорь Алексеевич
19 24 19 24 4
КМС
Леонтьев Павел Александрович
21 24 18 23 4
КМС
Коновалов Денис Викторович
24 24 15 23 4
МС
Беленький Александр Григорьевич
21 20 20 24 8
КМС
Городецкий Денис Васильевич
20 24 21 20 8
КМС
Парфенов Сергей Александрович
22 19 23 21 8
КМС
Черенков Александр Александрович
21 23 18 23 8
Титовский Сергей Владимирович
19 20 21 24 12
КМС
Стребежев Денис Александрович
19 24 17 24 12
КМС
Верещагин Константин Александрович
20 23 20 21 12
КМС
Качурин Павел Валерьевич
21 19 21 21 15
КМС
Сайфетдинов Альберт Шамильевич
19 22 16 24 16
КМС
Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
18 20 20 22 17
КМС
Золотухин Алексей Викторович
17 18 22 23 17
КМС
Баринов Алексей Алексеевич
16 22 17 24 19
МС
Белов Александр Валентинович
19 22 15 23 19
КМС
Синицин Матвей Николаевич
20 20 19 20 19
КМС
Егоров Михаил Валентинович
11 20 22 24 22
КМС
Мурашов Александр Васильевич
17 19 20 18 23
КМС
Такшаитов Тимур Алимжанович
17 20 13 24 23
б/р
Павлюкевич Андрей Анатольевич
18 21 16 18 25
КМС
Ишин Александр Николаевич
13 16 20 17 26
КМС
Щавелев Максим Борисович
14 21 13 14 27
КМС
Щербинкин Николай Васильевич
15 17 11 18 28

Группа C

МС
Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
22 24 21 21 1
Митали Дмитрий Дмитриевич
23 24 17 22 2
Пак Павел Юрьевич
22 23 19 22 2
КМС
Жуков Сергей Николаевич
20 22 19 23 4
КМС
Торхов Алексей Дмитриевич
19 23 19 23 4
Лышко Павел Иванович
20 21 19 23 6
КМС
Лобжинский Геннадий Александрович
19 21 20 22 7
Курилов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
18 23 20 20 8
Коцюбинский Денис Витальевич
16 23 21 21 8
Соловей Олег Юрьевич
13 23 21 24 8
КМС
Якушин Сергей Михайлович
19 19 20 22 11
КМС
Цуркан Алексей Викторович
19 22 17 22 11
КМС
Водяной Евгений Алексеевич
17 22 17 24 11
КМС
Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
16 21 19 23 14
КМС
Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
21 18 20 20 14
КМС
Мерсиянов Алексей Анвярович
23 17 17 22 14
КМС
Рагулин Сергей Викторович
11 22 23 23 14
Брик Станислав Александрович
20 21 16 21 18
Просинюк Святослав Васильевич
17 21 18 22 18
КМС
Новиков Сергей Александрович
20 21 17 19 20
КМС
Мороз Алексей Николаевич
20 16 18 23 20
Кошин Игорь Викторович
15 19 18 24 22
Койда Олег Игоревич
17 18 17 23 23
Шакуров Дмитрий Тимофеевич
17 22 16 20 23
КМС
Ручкин Денис Александрович
20 17 18 20 23
б/р
Соловьев Алексей Валерьевич
22 18 16 19 23
Юськин Алексей Владимирович
15 19 14 24 27
КМС
Ефремов Дмитрий Александрович
19 21 13 19 27
КМС
Калачев Сергей Маркович
19 18 12 21 29
Красноперов Алексей Александрович
19 20 16 15 29
Сидоров Максим Алексеевич
14 17 17 19 31
КМС
Гришачев Олег Николаевич
17 19 10 21 31
МС
Алябьева Елена Сергеевна
12 17 17 20 33
Хоймов Сергей Александрович
15 16 8 18 34
Киселев Антон Александрович
15 20 15 35

Группа H

Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич
20 23 16 23 1
Авдеев Владимир Владимирович
21 21 19 21 1
Шашуто Василий Сергеевич
17 23 18 24 1
КМС
Андронов Михаил Сергеевич
17 22 21 20 4
Швечков Алексей Евгеньевич
16 22 15 24 5
Красовский Олег Николаевич
18 20 16 22 6
КМС
Бирюков Алексей Николаевич
19 16 20 20 7
Березин Дмитрий Михайлович
14 20 21 20 7
Ходоров Алексей Александрович
17 23 18 17 7
Саргсян Аслан Араратович
22 17 16 19 10
КМС
Ермоленко Евгений Владимирович
19 17 15 23 10
КМС
Епихин Алексей Сергеевич
15 24 14 20 12
б/р
Коновалов Дмитрий Валериевич
17 16 19 20 13
Чепелёв Роман Андреевич
18 20 16 17 14
КМС
Фокина Надежда Максимовна
19 21 11 20 14
КМС
Кривцун Александр Вячеславович
18 18 15 20 14
Коришев Виталий Викторович
16 20 17 18 14
Максимов Александр Юрьевич
14 20 18 19 14
Глебов Илья Сергеевич
17 19 16 18 19
Гущин Виктор Владиславович
16 18 15 21 19
Васильчиков Григорий Михайлович
17 20 13 20 19
Беличенко Павел Павлович
16 17 14 22 22
Юрковский Олег Иванович
16 15 19 18 23
Черенков Александр Викторович
16 14 14 22 24
Старостин Александр Федорович
12 19 18 16 25
Быконя Руслан Евгеньевич
17 17 14 17 25
Иванов Сергей Арьевич
14 16 15 20 25
Берзин Алексей Александрович
16 19 12 16 28
Зиновьева Надежда Владимировна
14 19 16 14 28
КМС
Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
15 19 11 17 30
Мерсиянова Индира Дамировна
14 18 13 17 30
б/р
Андросов Николай Иннокентьевич
11 17 18 16 30
Махонский Дмитрий Александрович
14 15 13 17 33
б/р
Манжула Дмитрий Викторович
14 12 12 20 34
Кошкин Игорь Александрович
12 14 13 18 35
КМС
Торхов Дмитрий Николаевич
12 16 12 17 35
б/р
Нырков Александр Юрьевич
10 16 15 15 37
Кундышева Ирина Родионовна
10 17 13 14 38
Костеев Юрий Алексеевич
12 17 13 11 39
Фролов Герман Германович
16 12 12 13 39
б/р
Андросов Семен Иннокентьевич
12 7 13 20 41
Букин Герман Александрович
11 10 14 17 41
б/р
Бровкин Василий Васильевич
12 15 10 14 43
б/р
Скороход Владислав Александрович
8 19 12 12 43
б/р
Индеев Евгений Борисович
12 10 10 18 45
Путимцев Денис Николаевич
14 12 10 14 45
б/р
Матвеев Сергей Николаевич
8 14 14 13 47
б/р
Захаров Андрей Кимович
12 12 9 15 48
Болгов Дмитрий Вячеславович
13 24 49
б/р
Колобова Надежда Николаевна
7 9 7 12 50
б/р
Семенов Виктор Анатольевич
5 4 6 5 51

Командный зачет

 
Танки грязи не боятся 265 1
МС
Корчажкин Илья Владимирович
21 25 24 23 1
МС
Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
21 25 23 24 2
КМС
Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
16 21 19 23 14
 
Русский медведь 254 2
КМС
Леонтьев Павел Александрович
21 24 18 23 4
КМС
Верещагин Константин Александрович
20 23 20 21 12
КМС
Жуков Сергей Николаевич
20 22 19 23 4
 
Белый медведь 252 3
КМС
Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
24 22 22 25 2
КМС
Андронов Михаил Сергеевич
17 22 21 20 4
КМС
Синицин Матвей Николаевич
20 20 19 20 19
 
Деловая Москва 245 4
КМС
Коновалов Денис Викторович
24 24 15 23 4
КМС
Цуркан Алексей Викторович
19 22 17 22 11
КМС
Рагулин Сергей Викторович
11 22 23 23 14
 
Реальные кабаны 243 5
КМС
Колобов Михаил Михайлович
20 23 24 22 2
КМС
Егоров Михаил Валентинович
11 20 22 24 22
КМС
Новиков Сергей Александрович
20 21 17 19 20
 
На дне 237 6
КМС
Стребежев Денис Александрович
19 24 17 24 12
КМС
Сайфетдинов Альберт Шамильевич
19 22 16 24 16
КМС
Ефремов Дмитрий Александрович
19 21 13 19 27