Группа A

МСМК
Макаров Айаал Григорьевич
23 25 24 19 22 24 24 25 1
МС
Николаев Артур Афанасьевич
24 23 20 23 24 23 23 22 2
МС
Веклич Андрей Иванович
22 21 22 25 23 21 25 22 3
МС
Лубяный Александр Николаевич
24 24 24 23 19 23 24 20 3
МС
Трошин Александр Александрович
23 21 21 23 24 24 23 21 5
МС
Николаев Виктор Анатольевич
22 25 22 22 21 25 21 20 6
МС
Завадский Леонид Тадеушевич
24 24 25 23 22 24 19 17 6
МС
Русов Александр
21 23 22 19 23 23 22 22 8
МС
Суравков Олег Владимирович
22 19 22 22 22 23 22 23 8
МС
Татаринов Олег
24 19 21 22 23 21 25 20 8
МС
Полываный Дмитрий Викторович
21 21 22 23 21 23 23 20 11
МС
Белов Александр Александрович
23 25 23 22 21 17 23 20 11
МС
Калимуллин Сабир Рахимжанович
25 22 23 24 23 15 21 21 11
КМС
Торопцев Вадим Николаевич
22 21 18 21 24 22 23 22 14
МС
Борисов Виктор Федорович
17 21 19 24 23 23 23 23 14
МС
Иванов Юлиан
23 23 21 19 25 23 18 21 14
МС
Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
21 24 19 15 23 24 25 22 14
КМС
Панков Игорь
20 22 23 19 23 21 24 21 14
МС
Нечаев Владимир Александрович
23 22 22 19 22 21 23 20 19
МС
Зимирев Григорий Николаевич
21 22 25 19 21 22 22 20 19
МС
Новокрещенов Юрий Владимирович
18 21 21 19 23 24 23 23 19
МС
Чувальский Константин Николаевич
20 24 19 20 22 21 22 24 19
МС
Головин Алексей Борисович
21 25 19 21 20 19 22 24 23
МС
Диденко Игорь
19 21 17 21 22 24 22 25 23
МСМК
Моргун Дмитрий Александрович
19 21 20 21 23 24 22 21 23
МС
Биджиев Сагит Билялович
18 18 18 23 24 22 23 23 26
МС
Брандт Константин Валерьевич
19 24 22 22 20 19 22 20 27
МС
Гуменный Юрий Леонидович
21 21 20 23 23 22 21 17 27
МС
Рудаков Алексей Владимирович
23 22 22 24 18 17 20 21 29
МС
Карагадян Григорий Эдуардович
20 23 21 14 21 24 22 21 30
МС
Гончаров Олег Александрович
21 22 23 23 20 22 17 18 30
МС
Малков Руслан Анатольевич
19 21 23 20 23 17 20 23 30
МС
Романов Игорь Леонидович
22 23 20 20 17 20 22 20 33
МС
Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
23 24 22 22 18 20 18 17 33
МС
Горяйнов Денис Александрович
20 23 12 17 21 25 23 23 33
КМС
Зайцев Алексей Юрьевич
17 24 18 19 21 25 21 18 36
МСМК
Вахрушев Джимми Дмитриевич
17 16 21 20 23 25 22 19 36
МС
Бахшян Артем Суренович
24 16 24 13 22 22 24 18 36
МС
Титов Виктор Леонидович
23 25 22 21 18 15 21 17 39
МС
Шутов Михаил Николаевич
20 21 22 19 20 19 20 21 39
МС
Осмоловский Александр Михайлович
21 22 18 22 16 21 25 17 39
ЗМС
Александрова Инна Геннадиевна
23 23 13 13 23 21 23 22 42
МС
Гранкин Андрей Викторович
18 19 21 23 18 22 18 17 43
МСМК
Чеблакова Юлия Юрьевна
18 21 15 19 23 21 23 16 43
МС
Шевченко Сергей Иванович
21 24 21 18 19 16 19 17 45
КМС
Хлестов Александр
18 17 18 21 23 20 20 17 46
КМС
Беляков Павел Витальевич
13 21 19 15 22 20 23 19 47
МС
Егоров Игорь Владимирович
20 23 15 10 17 23 21 21 48
МС
Кравцов Игорь
23 23 17 20 17 11 20 18 49
МС
Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
17 17 13 11 20 23 22 18 50

Группа B

МС
Полегешко Дмитрий Александрович
21 24 25 20 21 20 22 22 1
МС
Таблер Олег Федорович
20 21 19 23 21 24 23 21 2
МС
Корчажкин Илья Владимирович
22 24 16 18 24 21 25 22 2
МС
Вилертс Дайнис
22 22 23 20 22 17 24 21 4
КМС
Беляков Валерий
22 21 18 16 22 24 23 23 5
МС
Швейкин Михаил Викторович
19 21 17 19 23 24 23 23 5
КМС
Костромин Михаил Юрьевич
21 23 24 21 18 17 22 21 7
МС
Кузнецов Александр Александрович
15 22 23 19 21 21 23 22 8
МС
Юрченко Максим Юрьевич
19 23 24 20 21 24 17 18 8
КМС
Барашков Иннокентий Иванович
19 22 23 17 19 22 23 20 10
МС
Фешин Владимир Юрьевич
21 23 15 18 24 18 23 22 11
КМС
Сергеев Николай Николаевич
18 22 18 15 22 22 22 25 11
МС
Носов Сергей Владимирович
20 19 20 22 23 19 22 18 13
МС
Тибилов Георгий Гивиевич
22 15 16 21 20 22 23 23 14
КМС
Поляков Виталий Николаевич
21 21 23 18 24 17 18 19 15
МС
Угнивенко Юрий Николаевич
20 20 20 21 20 23 15 22 15
МС
Казьмин Виталий Валерьевич
18 19 22 14 20 20 24 24 15
КМС
Шишигин Евгений
22 22 18 16 20 23 21 18 18
МС
Захаров Кирилл Леонидович
20 24 18 24 21 16 19 17 19
КМС
Безуглов Андрей Викторович
20 20 21 21 21 19 21 16 19
МС
Басихин Юрий Викторович
22 19 14 17 20 23 22 21 21
МС
Борисов Владимир Олегович
20 20 18 16 20 22 22 20 21
МС
Махольц Андрей
16 16 20 18 20 25 20 23 21
Мохов Сергей
17 21 19 19 22 20 20 19 24
Бабиков Александр
18 21 18 22 19 18 21 20 24
МС
Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
16 18 20 16 22 22 23 19 26
МС
Кротов Олег Григорьевич
16 21 23 21 20 18 19 18 26
МС
Трошкин Александр Борисович
15 22 18 17 19 23 20 21 28
МС
Белов Александр Валентинович
24 23 18 17 20 15 19 18 29
КМС
Пустовалов Сергей Александрович
17 14 21 14 19 24 20 25 29
КМС
Рюмшин Виталий
22 20 20 19 21 18 19 15 29
МС
Семенов Александр Юрьевич
15 17 16 20 19 21 23 23 29
КМС
Собакин Никита Дмитриевич
21 22 18 20 24 11 16 21 33
МС
Клюбин Александр Викторович
19 18 13 18 20 23 21 21 33
Токарев Александр Николаевич
19 20 21 19 15 20 18 21 33
КМС
Киселев Андрей
18 20 20 21 14 21 18 20 36
МС
Ковалев Петр Валентинович
21 25 20 18 14 20 23 11 36
Ненно Дмитрий Владимирович
21 24 19 15 18 18 17 19 38
Козьменко Андрей Николаевич
19 16 20 13 19 22 22 20 38
КМС
Архипов Дмитрий Анатольевич
15 20 19 21 21 19 23 13 38
КМС
Жердев Дмитрий Валентинович
22 22 22 19 14 21 16 14 41
МС
Алексеев Василий Михайлович
18 20 11 15 22 22 20 21 42
Карпенко Георгий Георгиевич
21 21 23 17 14 17 19 17 42
КМС
Бессонов Александр Евгеньевич
17 18 17 19 19 19 21 18 44
МС
Зернов Василий
15 19 15 14 20 19 23 23 44
КМС
Игнатов Олег Валентинович
19 16 14 14 19 22 20 21 46
МС
Полываная Татьяна Дмитриевна
19 19 19 14 15 19 19 20 47
КМС
Николаев Игорь Петрович
19 20 19 18 15 17 20 15 48
КМС
Токарев Николай Дмитриевич
10 22 16 16 16 22 20 19 49
МС
Авдошин Артем
15 18 20 14 16 21 21 16 49
МС
Барсук Алексей Данилович
19 19 14 15 18 19 18 19 49
МС
Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
19 21 20 21 19 19 14 6 52
КМС
Лисовский Виктор Викторович
16 19 17 7 18 17 25 20 52
КМС
Севостьянов Александр Юрьевич
15 20 22 13 20 12 18 18 54
КМС
Нугуманов Айнур Фаритович
19 19 17 14 15 20 18 16 54
МС
Каменев Александр Дмитриевич
21 15 20 18 13 15 18 17 56
Юрин Сергей
18 15 11 13 19 16 20 24 57
Карнаухов Александр
17 12 16 17 17 18 23 14 58
КМС
Чеботаревский Виктор
14 16 16 13 15 19 21 20 58

Группа C

Глагольев Николай Иванович
19 24 24 24 22 16 21 20 1
КМС
Шиханов Андрей Александрович
20 25 17 22 22 23 21 15 2
КМС
Куликов Валерий
18 20 21 19 20 22 21 23 3
МС
Шишигин Афанасий
20 13 19 19 23 23 20 24 4
Перелыгин Алексей Иванович
16 22 21 23 21 20 20 18 4
КМС
Щичко Сергей
17 21 16 15 20 24 23 24 6
КМС
Завадский Николай Викторович
19 23 13 21 19 20 23 22 6
КМС
Тугушев Ринат
19 20 16 20 21 19 22 22 8
Бояршинов Денис
20 17 18 16 22 23 19 23 9
Черных Алексей
21 22 18 17 21 22 15 19 10
КМС
Кузнецов Алексей
15 18 22 15 21 24 20 19 11
Рязанцев Владимир Сергеевич
21 23 21 14 16 21 21 16 12
КМС
Ризнич Николай Дмитриевич
18 21 19 20 20 18 21 16 12
МСМК
Пирогова Татьяна Игоревна
19 20 15 18 20 21 17 21 14
Кутян Евгений
19 19 15 16 19 21 24 17 15
КМС
Гнитиенко Евгений Александрович
19 22 19 21 18 17 20 14 15
Храмов Владимир Владимирович
17 24 14 14 19 21 20 20 17
Захаров Олег
19 22 22 14 17 19 19 17 17
КМС
Иванов Юрий
17 23 18 19 17 16 17 19 19
КМС
Васильев Григорий Сергеевич
21 22 18 20 15 14 15 20 20
Воронин Геннадий Юрьевич
18 23 12 14 20 20 19 18 21
КМС
Михайловский Антон Вячеславович
20 17 14 18 19 23 17 16 21
КМС
Михеев Юрий Александрович
21 24 16 14 14 20 20 14 23
Шульга Эрнест
16 22 22 17 15 15 21 13 24
Мартынов Сергей Анатольевич
16 15 13 14 20 22 22 18 25
КМС
Пермяков Сергей Александрович
15 16 13 13 23 21 19 19 26
КМС
Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич
19 16 14 12 22 19 19 17 27
Захаров Эдуард
17 19 17 15 16 16 15 22 28
КМС
Рабовский Антон Николаевич
19 19 13 21 12 23 17 13 28
Самохин Игорь Александрович
18 18 15 8 19 19 20 20 28
Аверин Сергей Владимирович
20 17 15 19 16 14 18 16 31
МС
Алябьева Елена Сергеевна
17 19 16 15 14 17 17 19 32
Сидоров Валерий
15 17 19 15 15 20 14 17 33
КМС
Салмов Геннадий Викторович
14 16 19 18 16 10 19 19 34
КМС
Гениевский Александр Михайлович
15 20 17 12 16 11 18 16 35
Пивоваров Леонид Игоревич
14 16 16 18 16 13 36

Группа H

КМС
Салит Дмитрий Владимирович
20 20 21 17 22 19 21 21 1
КМС
Комадынко Григорий Евгеньевич
22 20 20 18 18 20 21 17 2
КМС
Пилипенко Андрей Борисович
22 20 18 15 17 22 21 20 3
КМС
Водолажский Роман Николаевич
20 21 20 18 21 18 19 17 4
Кровяков Константин Анатольевич
16 19 18 19 19 17 22 19 5
КМС
Рассомахин Александр
15 24 19 21 19 18 21 10 6
Кулик Андрей Михайлович
15 23 15 15 17 23 20 18 7
Одиноков Владимир Анатольевич
17 17 20 12 22 18 18 18 8
Камилов Дамир Феликсович
16 20 22 17 18 11 17 20 9
Туркин Алексей Юрьевич
13 16 21 12 16 22 19 21 10
Павлов Анатолий Александрович
17 17 16 12 17 20 21 19 11
Усачев Юрий
14 11 22 10 21 23 19 19 11
МСМК
Полываная Екатерина
13 17 17 14 17 20 20 21 11
КМС
Кисельер Дмитрий
14 20 12 12 19 23 20 17 14
КМС
Никитенко Николай
17 21 18 16 19 12 17 17 14
Байков Александр Святославович
17 18 14 14 18 21 18 16 16
КМС
Гегешидзе Игорь Георгиевич
15 17 15 20 17 17 20 14 17
Чухонцев Евгений
14 19 13 12 19 17 20 18 18
Овечкин Максим Александрович
13 19 20 15 18 19 10 17 19
Кострулин Александр Витальевич
13 19 20 11 19 19 14 13 20
Обухова Наталья Семеновна
15 17 21 14 17 12 17 14 21
Ануфриев Андрей
17 20 17 17 12 11 15 16 22
Токарев Иван
18 15 12 15 13 19 15 17 23
МС
Моргун Мария Валерьевна
19 20 13 16 9 18 19 10 23
Шейда Дмитрий
16 14 13 13 20 19 17 12 23
Ковалев Дмитрий Игоревич
13 11 9 16 16 18 22 16 26
Рысков Сергей
13 19 16 20 13 7 19 13 27
Федоров Сергей Евгеньевич
15 12 14 14 14 19 14 18 27
Еттянов Николай
16 17 16 13 12 16 18 11 29
Корнов Сергей
17 14 11 10 17 13 17 15 30
МС
Рябова Наталья Николаевна
18 15 6 16 10 16 13 17 31
Пуцко Евгений Александрович
14 11 11 10 14 16 15 16 32

Группа u/c

КМС
Гриза Евгений
22 24 22 24 22 24 22 20 1
Петров Спартак
22 22 21 20 19 21 24 18 2
МС
Гольдфарб Дмитрий Александрович
22 25 24 22 22 17 19 14 3
Бондаренко Сергей
19 21 22 23 16 16 21 20 4
КМС
Сапига Алексей
19 22 21 17 18 18 21 21 5
КМС
Бугрин Александр
22 25 20 20 21 14 18 16 6
КМС
Потоцкий Алексей
18 17 16 21 18 23 19 20 7
КМС
Алексеев Сергей Владимирович
17 20 22 18 16 17 20 21 8
Моисеев Тимофей
20 19 16 15 18 18 23 18 9
КМС
Василенко Владимир Сергеевич
18 25 18 18 12 24 19 13 9
Агашков Анатолий
18 17 16 12 21 19 21 22 11
Соболев Владимир Иванович
19 18 14 18 17 18 21 21 11
Войцеховский Андрей
17 22 13 16 17 21 21 18 13
Заплава Виталий
18 23 20 18 12 15 17 20 14
МС
Васильев Андрей Владимирович
17 12 20 17 20 14 20 20 15
КМС
Ю Денис Сергеевич
13 20 19 18 20 14 17 16 16
Хейловский Василий
15 21 20 20 16 12 14 19 16
КМС
Осинов Александр Валерьевич
22 17 16 12 19 15 19 17 16
КМС
Куракеев Игорь Борисович
17 21 12 13 18 13 20 22 19
Мирзоянц Александр
20 14 20 12 19 22 15 14 19
КМС
Черных Валерий Владимирович
18 20 16 12 17 21 17 14 21
Грабовой Дмитрий
16 19 19 20 16 14 19 10 22
КМС
Бондаренко Евгений Станиславович
13 14 13 11 19 24 19 20 22
Приходько Александр
17 16 15 13 17 15 17 18 24
Федоров Алексей Викторович
18 21 18 9 16 14 13 19 24
Аббасов Руслан
15 18 14 17 18 13 15 14 26
КМС
Зайнулин Артем Александрович
17 16 16 16 10 16 14 14 27
КМС
Абаскалов Александр Борисович
18 21 17 15 12 17 18 28
Белых Вячеслав Александрович
14 16 13 15 11 15 13 17 29
КМС
Кошелева Ирма Германовна
15 14 7 11 16 17 10 11 30
Третьякова Виктория Николаевна
10 14 12 7 12 15 14 14 31
КМС
Мазяркин Игорь Иванович
8 15 10 5 8 13 13 14 32

Командный зачет