Турнир "Золотой Червонец" - IX этап Кубка МО
31 августа 2013
Спортинг Клуб Москва
Спортинг-компакт
100
21 участник
Категории
A
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 202 | Александрова Инна Геннадиевна | ЗМС | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | – | – | – | – | 98 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 7 | Лубяный Александр Николаевич | МС | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 97 | КМС | Россия | Брянск | Русский медведь |
3 | 48 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 97 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 39 | Головин Алексей Борисович | МС | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 96 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
5 | 28 | Чистяков Павел Анатольевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 95 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
6 | 27 | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | МС | 25 | 24 | 20 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 43 | Белов Александр Валентинович | МС | 21 | 22 | 24 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
B
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 29 | Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич | МС | 25 | 23 | 23 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 95 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 2 | Лимонов Александр Вячеславович | МС | 25 | 25 | 21 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 95 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
3 | 31 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 94 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 21 | Першеев Григорий Викторович | КМС | 25 | 23 | 24 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 94 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 30 | Горюнов Виталий Викторович | КМС | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 93 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
5 | 5 | Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович | КМС | 25 | 24 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 93 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
7 | 35 | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | МС | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
7 | 20 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 24 | 24 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
9 | 25 | Механик Олег Владимирович | МС | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 91 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
9 | 9 | Васильев Алексей Анатольевич | МС | 23 | 25 | 21 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 91 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 37 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 25 | 21 | 24 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 91 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 46 | Мешков Сергей Анатольевич | КМС | 24 | 23 | 19 | 25 | – | – | – | – | 91 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
13 | 42 | Афонькин Дмитрий Николаевич | КМС | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
13 | 32 | Соколянский Алексей Васильевич | КМС | 25 | 22 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
15 | 44 | Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 24 | 20 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
15 | 23 | Верютин Петр Владимирович | КМС | 22 | 24 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
17 | 14 | Вихарев Сергей Игоревич | КМС | 24 | 20 | 21 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 84 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
17 | 690 | Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | КМС | 23 | 20 | 18 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 84 | 1р | Россия | Тихорецк | Подольск |
C
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 19 | Черепахин Виктор Владимирович | КМС | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
2 | 4 | Семенов Евгений Андреевич | КМС | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
3 | 26 | Атаров Андрей Николаевич | КМС | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 91 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
4 | 33 | Бабенко Роман Валентинович | КМС | 24 | 24 | 23 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 90 | КМС | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
5 | 1 | Григориади Александр Александрович | КМС | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 89 | КМС | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
6 | 24 | Саулин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Дмитров | Лисья нора |
7 | 404 | Данилова Надежда Александровна | МС | 21 | 23 | 23 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
8 | 38 | Мартинович Иван Алексеевич | 1р | 22 | 22 | 21 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 83 | 1р | Россия | Камышин | Русский медведь |
9 | 34 | Осьмушников Владимир Александрович | 1р | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
10 | 6 | Цыганков Роман Васильевич | КМС | 20 | 22 | 22 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 79 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
H
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 18 | Бароновский Александр Викторович | МС | 23 | 20 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Самара | Тольятти-Спортинг |
2 | 17 | Прусаченков Алексей Юрьевич | КМС | 23 | 25 | 21 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 87 | КМС | Россия | Москва | - |
3 | 13 | Васильев Андрей Арнольдович | КМС | 24 | 20 | 20 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
4 | 40 | Михайловский Антон Вячеславович | КМС | 22 | 22 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 84 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
5 | 11 | Борисенко Вячеслав Владимирович | КМС | 21 | 18 | 23 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 83 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
6 | 16 | Щавелев Максим Борисович | КМС | 21 | 23 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 1р | Россия | Москва | - |
7 | 3 | Николаев Дмитрий Сергеевич | 1р | 22 | 18 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
8 | 12 | Воробьев Виктор Евгеньевич | КМС | 19 | 22 | 21 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 80 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 8 | Дробот Алексей Дмитриевич | КМС | 23 | 22 | 20 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 79 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
10 | 22 | Евсеев Михаил Иванович | 1р | 20 | 17 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 73 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
11 | 47 | Алябьева Елена Сергеевна | МС | 22 | 12 | 13 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
Black Team | |||||||||||||||
1 | 48 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 97 | Русский медведь | 281 | |
31 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 94 | Русский медведь | |||
33 | Бабенко Роман Валентинович | КМС | 24 | 24 | 23 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 90 | ФССМО | |||
Ноль | |||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович | КМС | 25 | 24 | 21 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 93 | Русский медведь | 276 | |
4 | Семенов Евгений Андреевич | КМС | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 92 | - | |||
37 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 25 | 21 | 24 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 91 | Русский медведь | |||
СК "Брянск" | |||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | Лубяный Александр Николаевич | МС | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 97 | Русский медведь | 266 | |
23 | Верютин Петр Владимирович | КМС | 22 | 24 | 22 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 88 | Брянск | |||
34 | Осьмушников Владимир Александрович | 1р | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Русский медведь | |||
Latviesu Strelnieki | |||||||||||||||
4 | 25 | Механик Олег Владимирович | МС | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 91 | Лисья нора | 262 | |
404 | Данилова Надежда Александровна | МС | 21 | 23 | 23 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 87 | Подольск | |||
690 | Лаптев Денис Анатольевич | КМС | 23 | 20 | 18 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 84 | Подольск |