Турнир "День Победы" - VI этап Кубка МО
09 мая 2012
СОК "Бисерово-Спортинг"
Спортинг-компакт
100
39 участников
Категории
A
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 66 | Гранкин Андрей Викторович | МС | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 92 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
2 | 58 | Шорников Сергей Львович | МС | 19 | 23 | 22 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
3 | 2 | Павшинский Владислав Вячеславович | МС | 18 | 23 | 23 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 86 | КМС | Россия | Курск | ВОФС |
4 | 47 | Исаев Иван Сергеевич | МС | 19 | 23 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 86 | КМС | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
5 | 57 | Механик Олег Владимирович | МС | 20 | 23 | 23 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 86 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
6 | 9 | Голубев Семен Викторович | МС | 21 | 22 | 19 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
6 | 28 | Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович | МС | 22 | 23 | 23 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
6 | 26 | Шевчук Артур Станиславович | МС | 24 | 22 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
6 | 46 | Лубяный Александр Николаевич | МС | 22 | 24 | 15 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Брянск | Русский медведь |
10 | 24 | Соколов Алексей Анатольевич | МС | 22 | 20 | 18 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
11 | 49 | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | МС | 21 | 21 | 17 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
12 | 990 | Соглаев Юрий Васильевич | МС | 18 | 20 | 22 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Балашиха | Бисерово-спортинг |
13 | 12 | Марченко Александр Викторович | МС | 21 | 18 | 20 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 76 | 2р | Россия | Юбилейный | Русский медведь |
14 | 39 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 16 | 22 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
15 | 16 | Пак Виталий Викторович | КМС | 16 | 19 | 19 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
B
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 14 | Ушаков Сергей Николаевич | МС | 20 | 25 | 19 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 88 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
2 | 43 | Ершов Виктор Анатольевич | КМС | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 85 | КМС | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
3 | 8 | Баскакова Юлия Александровна | МСМК | 21 | 23 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 84 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
4 | 19 | Букин Владимир Николаевич | МС | 20 | 23 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 84 | 1р | Россия | Лобня | Лисья нора |
5 | 53 | Величков Виктор Васильевич | МС | 20 | 24 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 83 | 1р | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
6 | 84 | Карапетян Карен Юрьевич | КМС | 20 | 24 | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 1р | Россия | Вологда | ВОФС |
7 | 79 | Крапивин Андрей Александрович | КМС | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
8 | 51 | Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич | МС | 20 | 19 | 19 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 79 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
9 | 29 | Хромов Дмитрий Николаевич | КМС | 15 | 24 | 21 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
9 | 70 | Головин Алексей Борисович | МС | 21 | 20 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
9 | 85 | Андреев Вадим Юрьевич | КМС | 21 | 21 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 78 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
12 | 20 | Букина Оксана Владимировна | МС | 22 | 21 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
12 | 11 | Кротов Олег Григорьевич | МС | 19 | 23 | 19 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
14 | 38 | Макаров Михаил Михайлович | КМС | 15 | 22 | 15 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
14 | 78 | Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич | МС | 18 | 20 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Вичуга | - |
14 | 30 | Старых Андрей Георгиевич | КМС | 15 | 21 | 21 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Клин | Лисья нора |
17 | 65 | Горюнов Виталий Викторович | КМС | 18 | 19 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
18 | 81 | Кучурян Виктор Савестинович | КМС | 16 | 19 | 19 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Дмитров | Лисья нора |
C
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 40 | Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич | КМС | 18 | 21 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
2 | 555 | Тутыхин Кирилл Александрович | 1р | 17 | 24 | 19 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 82 | 1р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
3 | 68 | Новожилов Александр Васильевич | КМС | 23 | 21 | 17 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | 1р | Россия | Королев | Лисья нора |
4 | 56 | Ишин Александр Николаевич | КМС | 14 | 21 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
4 | 25 | Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич | КМС | 20 | 22 | 15 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 75 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
6 | 36 | Блатнов Геннадий Александрович | КМС | 22 | 21 | 15 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
6 | 3 | Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 16 | 19 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
6 | 80 | Шиляев Николай Анатольевич | 1р | 20 | 19 | 16 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Балашиха | ФССМО |
9 | 55 | Аксенов Иван Владимирович | КМС | 14 | 22 | 16 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 73 | 2р | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
9 | 45 | Федосеев Александр Владимирович | 1р | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 73 | 2р | Россия | Тамбов | Русский медведь |
11 | 54 | Корнеев Виктор Викторович | КМС | 17 | 22 | 20 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
11 | 31 | Вилкул Алексей Петрович | 1р | 22 | 16 | 16 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
11 | 5 | Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич | КМС | 16 | 18 | 18 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
14 | 82 | Сошников Леонид Альбертович | КМС | 17 | 20 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Вологда | ВОФС |
14 | 52 | Сафронов Денис Олегович | 2р | 17 | 17 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
16 | 33 | Бабенко Роман Валентинович | КМС | 16 | 19 | 16 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
17 | 22 | Волков Владимир Леонидович | 2р | 16 | 18 | 14 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
18 | 34 | Григал Павел Владимирович | 2р | 13 | 15 | 17 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 63 | 3р | Россия | Сергиев Посад | Лисья нора |
19 | 6 | Поздняков Роман Геннадиевич | КМС | 17 | 21 | 15 | 9 | – | – | – | – | 62 | - | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
19 | 18 | Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич | КМС | 15 | 21 | 10 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 62 | - | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
21 | 76 | Третьяков Александр Михайлович | КМС | 14 | 19 | 12 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 61 | - | Россия | Воскресенск | Раскаты |
22 | 60 | Виноградов Михаил Викторович | КМС | 10 | 16 | 17 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 58 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
H
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Вып. норма | Страна | Город | Клуб | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||||
1 | 13 | Белоусов Александр Александрович | 2р | 18 | 21 | 19 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | 2р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
2 | Крестинин Олег Юрьевич | КМС | 20 | 22 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 76 | 2р | Россия | Брянск | Брянск | |
3 | 63 | Нырков Роман Васильевич | 2р | 18 | 16 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | 2р | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
4 | 444 | Макаров Михаил Валерьевич | КМС | 15 | 21 | 23 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 73 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
5 | 21 | Веретенин Олег Владимирович | КМС | 17 | 21 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
5 | 27 | Полосин Руслан Николаевич | КМС | 20 | 16 | 17 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Подольск |
5 | 64 | Сербин Виктор Антонович | 1р | 18 | 17 | 21 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 72 | 2р | Россия | Владимир | Владимир |
8 | 4 | Иванченко Лев Даньцинович | 2р | 19 | 14 | 16 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 71 | 2р | Россия | Тула | Тулачермет |
9 | 15 | Никитин Андрей Александрович | 2р | 19 | 21 | 17 | 13 | – | – | – | – | 70 | 2р | Россия | Сергиев Посад | Лисья нора |
9 | 44 | Осьмушников Владимир Александрович | 1р | 19 | 17 | 18 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 70 | 2р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
11 | 7 | Чекмазов Юрий Владимирович | б/р | 17 | 21 | 16 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | - | |
11 | 41 | Евсеев Михаил Иванович | 1р | 14 | 21 | 17 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 69 | 2р | Россия | Москва | - |
13 | 17 | Семин Игорь Валентинович | б/р | 15 | 18 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 68 | 3р | Россия | Москва | ФССМО |
14 | 35 | Соболь Валерий Иванович | 2р | 18 | 14 | 14 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 66 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
15 | 62 | Кондаков Владимир Николаевич | 1р | 11 | 22 | 13 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Москва | - |
15 | 23 | Матус Валерий Олегович | 2р | 15 | 15 | 16 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 64 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Бисерово-спортинг |
17 | 59 | Атаров Андрей Николаевич | КМС | 15 | 17 | 15 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 63 | 3р | Россия | Москва | Лисья нора |
18 | 50 | Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич | 2р | 11 | 20 | 15 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 61 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
18 | 37 | Верютин Петр Владимирович | КМС | 16 | 17 | 10 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 61 | - | Россия | Москва | Брянск |
20 | 61 | Кикоть Сергей Владимирович | 1р | 13 | 15 | 14 | 17 | – | – | – | – | 59 | - | Россия | Москва | Русский медведь |
21 | 48 | Гизатуллин Наим Гарифулович | 2р | 13 | 21 | 11 | 12 | – | – | – | – | 57 | - | Россия | Подольск | Подольск |
22 | 83 | Архипов Дмитрий Анатольевич | КМС | 15 | 16 | 10 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 56 | - | Россия | Вологда | ВОФС |
23 | 42 | Гнеушев Виталий Юрьевич | КМС | 16 | 9 | 12 | 10 | – | – | – | – | 47 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
23 | 10 | Власов Алексей Вячеславович | б/р | 8 | 11 | 13 | 15 | – | – | – | – | 47 | - | Россия | Москва | - |
25 | 32 | Ганичев Сергей Викторович | б/р | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | – | – | – | – | 15 | - | Россия | - |
Командный зачет
Место | № | ФИО | Разряд | Площадки | Сумма | Клуб | Итог | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||
Бисерово | |||||||||||||||
1 | 47 | Исаев Иван Сергеевич | МС | 19 | 23 | 22 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 86 | Бисерово-спортинг | 249 | |
40 | Михайлов Константин Евгеньевич | КМС | 18 | 21 | 22 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 82 | Бисерово-спортинг | |||
79 | Крапивин Андрей Александрович | КМС | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Бисерово-спортинг | |||
Подольск | |||||||||||||||
2 | 9 | Голубев Семен Викторович | МС | 21 | 22 | 19 | 23 | – | – | – | – | 85 | Подольск | 241 | |
53 | Величков Виктор Васильевич | МС | 20 | 24 | 19 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 83 | Подольск | |||
444 | Макаров Михаил Валерьевич | КМС | 15 | 21 | 23 | 14 | – | – | – | – | 73 | Подольск | |||
Пересвет | |||||||||||||||
3 | 46 | Лубяный Александр Николаевич | МС | 22 | 24 | 15 | 24 | – | – | – | – | 85 | Русский медведь | 239 | |
70 | Головин Алексей Борисович | МС | 21 | 20 | 18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 78 | Брянск | |||
0 | Крестинин Олег Юрьевич | КМС | 20 | 22 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 76 | Брянск | |||
Лисья Нора | |||||||||||||||
4 | 19 | Букин Владимир Николаевич | МС | 20 | 23 | 21 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 84 | Лисья нора | 233 | |
20 | Букина Оксана Владимировна | МС | 22 | 21 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 77 | Русский медведь | |||
21 | Веретенин Олег Владимирович | КМС | 17 | 21 | 15 | 19 | – | – | – | – | 72 | Лисья нора | |||
Лисья Нора 2 | |||||||||||||||
5 | 49 | Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич | МС | 21 | 21 | 17 | 22 | – | – | – | – | 81 | Русский медведь | 227 | |
3 | Гранкин Сергей Андреевич | КМС | 16 | 19 | 18 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 74 | Лисья нора | |||
65 | Горюнов Виталий Викторович | КМС | 18 | 19 | 15 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 72 | - | |||
Бисерово 2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | 990 | Соглаев Юрий Васильевич | МС | 18 | 20 | 22 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 78 | Бисерово-спортинг | 227 | |
25 | Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич | КМС | 20 | 22 | 15 | 18 | – | – | – | – | 75 | Бисерово-спортинг | |||
39 | Лемешко Андрей Вадимович | МС | 16 | 22 | 16 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | Русский медведь | |||
Владимир 1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | 63 | Нырков Роман Васильевич | 2р | 18 | 16 | 20 | 20 | – | – | – | – | 74 | Владимир | 219 | |
55 | Аксенов Иван Владимирович | КМС | 14 | 22 | 16 | 21 | – | – | – | – | 73 | Владимир | |||
64 | Сербин Виктор Антонович | 1р | 18 | 17 | 21 | 16 | – | – | – | – | 72 | Владимир |