7 этап Кубка Московской области
02 июня 2019
СК "Подольск"
Спортинг-компакт
100
76 участников
1 Группа
- 1Белов Александр Валентинович
- 4Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 5Евстафьева Виталия Владимировна
- 6Ершов Виктор Анатольевич
- 7Геперидзе Отари Александрович
- 8Калачев Сергей Маркович
- 9Городецкий Денис Васильевич
- 10Епихин Алексей Сергеевич
- 11Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
- 12Дробышев Валерий Александрович
- 13Борисов Владимир Николаевич
- 14Домаев Сергей Валерьевич
- 15Андронов Михаил Сергеевич
- 16Водяной Евгений Алексеевич
- 17Измайлов Александр Курбанович
- 18Карасев Дмитрий Викторович
- 19Ручкин Денис Александрович
- 20Лышко Павел Иванович
- 21Верещагин Константин Александрович
- 22Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
2 Группа
- 1Иванов Сергей Арьевич
- 2Рунов Александр Олегович
- 3Прибытков Сергей Алексеевич
- 4Савельев Олег Александрович
- 5Островский Николай Васильевич
- 6Вяткин Вадим Геннадьевич
- 7Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 8Смыков Александр Викторович
- 9Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 10Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 11Цыганков Роман Васильевич
- 12Станцов Андрей Викторович
- 13Савельев Владимир Олегович
- 15Савичев Василий Евгеньевич
- 17Рубцов Алексей Анатольевич
- 18Верютин Петр Владимирович
- 19Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
- 20Миляков Максим Валерьевич
- 21Богачук Алексей Александрович
- 22Саргсян Аслан Араратович
- 23Черенков Александр Александрович
- 24Черенков Александр Викторович
3 Группа
- 1Илькив Денис Владимирович
- 2Егоров Михаил Валентинович
- 3Мищенков Игорь Михайлович
- 5Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 6Ким Владислав Родионович
- 7Павлов Сергей Николаевич
- 8Метлин Михаил Викторович
- 9Кротков Валерий Сергеевич
- 10Коновалов Денис Викторович
- 12Шибаршин Владимир Сергеевич
- 13Левин Олег Владимирович
- 14Косарецкий Сергей Владимирович
- 17Прашек Алексей Александрович
- 18Цуркан Алексей Викторович
- 19Селезнева Наталья Валентиновна
- 20Банников Михаил Валерьевич
- 21Синицин Матвей Николаевич
- 22Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
- 23Пышный Иван Игоревич
4 Группа
- 1Нагина Юлия Владимировна
- 2Макеев Константин Сергеевич
- 3Бондаренко Андрей Леонидович
- 5Платонов Евгений Сергеевич
- 6Лобжинский Геннадий Александрович
- 7Сухоруков Сергей Александрович
- 8Пышный Игорь Викторович
- 9Колобов Михаил Михайлович
- 10Мазурина Наталья Владимировна
- 11Якушин Сергей Михайлович
- 12Кондратов Владислав Николаевич
- 13Власов Андрей Витальевич
- 15Сорокин Антон Олегович
- 16Ольховик Сергей Анатольевич
- 17Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 18Новиков Сергей Александрович
- 19Королев Андрей Алексеевич
- 20Леонтьев Павел Александрович
- 21Пименова Елизавета Александровна
- 22Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 23Шакуров Дмитрий Тимофеевич