Турнир "Полтавская Битва" - VIII этап Кубка МО
14 июля 2012
ССК ВОО "Кузьминки"
Спортинг-компакт
100
45 участников
1 Группа
- 1Бедаченков Сергей Иванович
- 2Кутузов Андрей Юрьевич
- 3Ильинский Александр Владимирович
- 4Григориади Александр Александрович
- 5Конов Андрей Валерьевич
- 6Сеничев Михаил Иванович
2 Группа
- 1Васильев Андрей Арнольдович
- 2Лимонов Александр Вячеславович
- 3Гранкин Сергей Андреевич
- 4Зенин Владимир Алексеевич
- 5Полосин Руслан Николаевич
- 6Скакунов Андрей Михайлович
3 Группа
- 1Вахрушев Евгений Дмитриевич
- 2Голубев Семен Викторович
- 3Епихин Игорь Аркадьевич
- 4Кондаков Владимир Николаевич
- 5Столбов Денис Валерьевич
- 6Черепахин Виктор Владимирович
4 Группа
- 1Гусаров Борис Александрович
- 2Вахрушев Дмитрий Валерьевич
- 3Теткин Александр
- 4Касимов Денис Ринатович
- 5Новоселов Виталий Алексеевич
- 6Першеев Григорий Викторович
5 Группа
- 1Герасимов Алексей Евгеньевич
- 2Лаптев Денис Анатольевич
- 3Коловоротный Дмитрий Алексеевич
- 4Соколов Александр Олегович
- 5Шевцов Сергей Владимирович
- 6Шорников Сергей Львович
6 Группа
- 1Гранкин Андрей Викторович
- 2Головин Алексей Борисович
- 3Маханцев Андрей Геннадьевич
- 4Ушаков Петр Александрович
- 5Ишин Александр Николаевич
- 6Чуйков Сергей Юрьевич
7 Группа
- 1Мотриев Анатолий Дмитриевич
- 2Беленький Александр Григорьевич
- 3Ушаков Сергей Николаевич
- 4Чекмазов Юрий Владимирович
- 5Старых Андрей Георгиевич
- 6Чистяков Евгений Евгеньевич
8 Группа
- 1Верютин Петр Владимирович
- 2Кубасов Тимофей Игоревич
- 3Чистяков Павел Анатольевич
- 4Курганский Сергей Борисович
- 5Матус Валерий Олегович
- 6Пронина Ольга Геннадьевна
9 Группа
- 1Беспалов Александр Викторович
- 3Сасов Алексей Витальевич
- 4Саламов Таймураз Каурбекович
- 5Макаров Михаил Михайлович
- 6Назаров Андрей Дмитриевич
- 6Хлыстов Александр Геннадьевич
10 Группа
- 1Вилкул Алексей Петрович
- 2Осьмушников Владимир Александрович
- 3Корнеев Виктор Викторович
- 4Потанькин Алексей Александрович
- 5Киреев Алексей Анатольевич
- 6Солодкевич Юрий Николаевич
11 Группа
- 1Крапивин Андрей Александрович
- 2Кротов Олег Григорьевич
- 3Савушкин Владислав Алексеевич
- 4Корабельников Даниил Иванович
- 5Малафеев Олег Аркадьевич
- 6Блатнов Геннадий Александрович
12 Группа
- 1Бабенко Роман Валентинович
- 2Мажников Дмитрий Александрович
- 3Шевчук Артур Станиславович
- 4Петричкович Ярослав Ярославович
- 5Рамушев Иван Юрьевич
- 6Ширшов Виталий Николаевич
13 Группа
- 1Аксенов Иван Владимирович
- 2Соколов Сергей Юрьевич
- 3Месхия Тенгиз Наполеонович
- 4Смыков Александр Викторович
- 5Соглаев Юрий Васильевич
- 6Чеблакова Юлия Юрьевна
14 Группа
- 1Трубачев Борис Владимирович
- 2Григорян Александр Арамович
- 3Кикоть Сергей Владимирович
- 4Шумилов Дмитрий Витальевич
- 5Голубович Василий Александрович
- 6Ригин Дмитрий Леонидович
15 Группа
- 1Веретенин Олег Владимирович
- 2Букина Оксана Владимировна
- 3Шпякин Дмитрий Юрьевич
- 4Маренков Федор Николаевич
- 5Шиляев Николай Анатольевич